Results of Copa do Brasil
Copa do Brasil | ||||
14-03-2024 20:30 | ||||
14-03-2024 20:30 | Botafogo SP | 2 - 1 | Anápolis | |
14-03-2024 20:30 | ||||
14-03-2024 20:30 | Fortaleza | 0 - 0 | Retrô | |
14-03-2024 20:30 | ||||
14-03-2024 20:30 | Maringá | 0 - 1 | Amazonas | |
14-03-2024 19:30 | ||||
14-03-2024 19:30 | Águia de Marabá | 3 - 0 | Capital FC | |
14-03-2024 19:00 | ||||
14-03-2024 19:00 | São Bernardo | 0 - 2 | Corinthians | |
14-03-2024 18:00 | ||||
14-03-2024 18:00 | Brasiliense | 1 - 1 | Criciúma | |
13-03-2024 20:30 | ||||
13-03-2024 20:30 | Sampaio Corrêa | 0 - 0 | Ferroviário | |
13-03-2024 20:30 | ||||
13-03-2024 20:30 | América RN | 3 - 0 | São Luiz | |
13-03-2024 20:30 | ||||
13-03-2024 20:30 | Juventude | 3 - 1 | Paysandu | |
13-03-2024 19:00 | ||||
13-03-2024 19:00 | Nova Iguaçu | 0 - 2 | Internacional | |
13-03-2024 18:00 | ||||
13-03-2024 18:00 | Ypiranga Erechim | 2 - 0 | Porto Velho | |
13-03-2024 18:00 | ||||
13-03-2024 18:00 | Sport Recife | 1 - 1 | Murici | |
12-03-2024 20:30 | ||||
12-03-2024 20:30 | ABC | 1 - 1 | Brusque | |
12-03-2024 20:30 | ||||
12-03-2024 20:30 | Caxias | 2 - 2 | Bahia | |
12-03-2024 19:00 | ||||
12-03-2024 19:00 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 - 0 | Cuiabá | |
12-03-2024 18:00 | ||||
12-03-2024 18:00 | CRB | 2 - 0 | Athletic Club | |
07-03-2024 19:30 | ||||
07-03-2024 19:30 | Sousa | 1 - 0 | Petrolina | |
07-03-2024 19:00 | ||||
07-03-2024 19:00 | Vasco da Gama | 3 - 3 | Água Santa | |
07-03-2024 18:00 | ||||
07-03-2024 18:00 | Villa Nova | 0 - 2 | Operário PR | |
06-03-2024 19:00 | ||||
06-03-2024 19:00 | Real FC | 1 - 3 | Atlético GO | |
04-03-2024 15:00 | ||||
04-03-2024 15:00 | Fluminense PI | 0 - 3 | Fortaleza | |
29-02-2024 20:30 | ||||
29-02-2024 20:30 | Ji-Paraná | 0 - 0 | Paysandu | |
28-02-2024 20:30 | ||||
28-02-2024 20:30 | Humaitá | 1 - 1 | Sampaio Corrêa | |
28-02-2024 20:30 | ||||
28-02-2024 20:30 | Operário MS | 0 - 0 | Operário PR | |
28-02-2024 20:30 | ||||
28-02-2024 20:30 | Trem | 0 - 4 | Sport Recife | |
28-02-2024 20:30 | ||||
28-02-2024 20:30 | Operário Ltda | 0 - 0 | Criciúma | |
28-02-2024 19:30 | ||||
28-02-2024 19:30 | GAS | 0 - 1 | Brusque | |
28-02-2024 19:30 | ||||
28-02-2024 19:30 | Villa Nova | 1 - 0 | Aparecidense | |
28-02-2024 19:30 | ||||
28-02-2024 19:30 | Portuguesa Santista | 0 - 1 | Caxias | |
28-02-2024 19:30 | ||||
28-02-2024 19:30 | Água Santa | 2 - 1 | Jacuipense | |
28-02-2024 19:00 | ||||
28-02-2024 19:00 | ASA | 0 - 2 | Internacional | |
28-02-2024 18:30 | ||||
28-02-2024 18:30 | Petrolina | 3 - 2 | Cascavel | |
28-02-2024 18:30 | ||||
28-02-2024 18:30 | Maranhão | 1 - 2 | Ferroviário | |
28-02-2024 18:30 | ||||
28-02-2024 18:30 | Murici | 2 - 1 | Confiança | |
28-02-2024 18:30 | ||||
28-02-2024 18:30 | Itabuna | 0 - 8 | Nova Iguaçu | |
28-02-2024 18:15 | ||||
28-02-2024 18:15 | Maringá | 2 - 0 | América Mineiro | |
28-02-2024 14:30 | ||||
28-02-2024 14:30 | Olaria | 0 - 1 | São Bernardo | |
27-02-2024 20:30 | ||||
27-02-2024 20:30 | Marcílio Dias | 1 - 3 | Vasco da Gama | |
27-02-2024 19:00 | ||||
27-02-2024 19:00 | Iguatu | 0 - 0 | Juventude | |
27-02-2024 18:15 | ||||
27-02-2024 18:15 | Athletic Club | 1 - 0 | Volta Redonda | |
22-02-2024 19:00 | ||||
22-02-2024 19:00 | Cianorte | 0 - 3 | Corinthians | |
22-02-2024 19:00 | ||||
22-02-2024 19:00 | Águia de Marabá | 3 - 2 | Coritiba | |
22-02-2024 16:30 | ||||
22-02-2024 16:30 | Real Noroeste | 1 - 4 | Cuiabá | |
21-02-2024 20:30 | ||||
21-02-2024 20:30 | União Rondonópolis | 1 - 3 | Atlético GO | |
21-02-2024 20:30 | ||||
21-02-2024 20:30 | Rio Branco | 0 - 0 | CRB | |
21-02-2024 19:30 | ||||
21-02-2024 19:30 | Independente AP | 0 - 1 | Amazonas | |
21-02-2024 19:30 | ||||
21-02-2024 19:30 | São Luiz | 2 - 1 | Ituano | |
21-02-2024 19:30 | ||||
21-02-2024 19:30 | Costa Rica - MS | 1 - 2 | América RN | |
21-02-2024 19:30 | ||||
21-02-2024 19:30 | Capital FC | 2 - 1 | Tocantinópolis | |
21-02-2024 19:00 | ||||
21-02-2024 19:00 | Moto Club MA | 0 - 4 | Bahia | |
21-02-2024 18:30 | ||||
21-02-2024 18:30 | Anápolis | 1 - 0 | Tombense | |
21-02-2024 18:30 | ||||
21-02-2024 18:30 | Audax Rio | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ | |
21-02-2024 18:30 | ||||
21-02-2024 18:30 | Treze | 1 - 1 | ABC | |
21-02-2024 18:30 | ||||
21-02-2024 18:30 | Itabaiana | 0 - 1 | Brasiliense | |
21-02-2024 18:15 | ||||
21-02-2024 18:15 | Sousa | 2 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |
21-02-2024 15:30 | ||||
21-02-2024 15:30 | Manauara | 1 - 2 | Retrô | |
21-02-2024 15:00 | ||||
21-02-2024 15:00 | Ríver | 1 - 1 | Ypiranga Erechim | |
21-02-2024 14:30 | ||||
21-02-2024 14:30 | Real FC | 2 - 1 | São Raimundo RR | |
20-02-2024 19:00 | ||||
20-02-2024 19:00 | Nova Venécia | 1 - 2 | Botafogo SP | |
20-02-2024 15:30 | ||||
20-02-2024 15:30 | Porto Velho | 1 - 0 | Remo |