Results of Dynamo Moskva
25-01-2024 04:00 | ||||
25-01-2024 04:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 9 - 2 | Al Wakrah | |
03-02-2024 06:00 | ||||
03-02-2024 06:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Moskva | |
04-02-2024 09:00 | ||||
04-02-2024 09:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 2 | Gangwon | |
08-02-2024 10:00 | ||||
08-02-2024 10:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 4 - 1 | Orenburg | |
11-02-2024 10:00 | ||||
11-02-2024 10:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 1 | Yelimay Semey | |
12-02-2024 10:00 | ||||
12-02-2024 10:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 3 - 1 | St. Pölten | |
19-02-2024 04:00 | ||||
19-02-2024 04:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 1 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov | |
19-02-2024 10:00 | ||||
19-02-2024 10:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 1 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov | |
23-02-2024 09:00 | ||||
23-02-2024 09:00 | Baltika | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Moskva | |
24-02-2024 10:00 | ||||
24-02-2024 10:00 | CSKA Moskva | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Moskva | |
25-07-2023 12:30 | ||||
25-07-2023 12:30 | FK Nizjni Novgorod | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Moskva | |
09-08-2023 14:45 | ||||
09-08-2023 14:45 | Dinamo Moskva | 4 - 3 | Krasnodar | |
29-08-2023 13:30 | ||||
29-08-2023 13:30 | Spartak Moskva | 4 - 1 | Dinamo Moskva | |
19-09-2023 09:00 | ||||
19-09-2023 09:00 | Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Moskva | |
04-10-2023 10:45 | ||||
04-10-2023 10:45 | Dinamo Moskva | 3 - 0 | Spartak Moskva | |
02-11-2023 13:45 | ||||
02-11-2023 13:45 | Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 1 | FK Nizjni Novgorod | |
29-11-2023 11:15 | ||||
29-11-2023 11:15 | Dinamo Moskva | 1 - 0 | Zenit | |
13-03-2024 13:15 | ||||
13-03-2024 13:15 | Zenit | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Moskva | |
02-04-2024 11:30 | ||||
02-04-2024 11:30 | SKA Khabarovsk | - | Dinamo Moskva | |
21-07-2023 13:00 | ||||
21-07-2023 13:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 1 - 3 | Krasnodar | |
29-07-2023 09:00 | ||||
29-07-2023 09:00 | Krylya Sovetov | 3 - 3 | Dinamo Moskva | |
06-08-2023 13:00 | ||||
06-08-2023 13:00 | Zenit | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Moskva | |
13-08-2023 09:00 | ||||
13-08-2023 09:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 0 | Baltika | |
19-08-2023 09:00 | ||||
19-08-2023 09:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moskva | |
26-08-2023 11:30 | ||||
26-08-2023 11:30 | Rubin Kazan | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Moskva | |
03-09-2023 14:00 | ||||
03-09-2023 14:00 | Rostov | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Moskva | |
15-09-2023 13:00 | ||||
15-09-2023 13:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 1 - 1 | FK Nizjni Novgorod | |
23-09-2023 13:00 | ||||
23-09-2023 13:00 | Spartak Moskva | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Moskva | |
01-10-2023 13:00 | ||||
01-10-2023 13:00 | Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Moskva | |
08-10-2023 10:30 | ||||
08-10-2023 10:30 | Dinamo Moskva | 0 - 0 | Fakel | |
21-10-2023 10:30 | ||||
21-10-2023 10:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Moskva | |
29-10-2023 09:30 | ||||
29-10-2023 09:30 | Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 1 | Ural | |
06-11-2023 12:30 | ||||
06-11-2023 12:30 | Sochi | 3 - 3 | Dinamo Moskva | |
12-11-2023 09:30 | ||||
12-11-2023 09:30 | Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 0 | Orenburg | |
25-11-2023 10:30 | ||||
25-11-2023 10:30 | CSKA Moskva | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Moskva | |
04-12-2023 12:30 | ||||
04-12-2023 12:30 | Dinamo Moskva | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |
10-12-2023 07:00 | ||||
10-12-2023 07:00 | Fakel | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Moskva | |
03-03-2024 09:30 | ||||
03-03-2024 09:30 | Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | |
09-03-2024 12:00 | ||||
09-03-2024 12:00 | Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |
29-03-2024 12:30 | ||||
29-03-2024 12:30 | Dinamo Moskva | - | Rostov |