Guide of televised Tennis events

Matches for today sunday, May 16, 2021
05:00
WTA Parma
SW. Hsieh
D. Kasatkina
WTA TV
06:30
WTA Parma
J. Paolini
A. Anisimova
WTA TV
08:00
Torneo de Ginebra
T. Sandgren
S. Caruso
ATP Tennis TV
08:30
WTA Roma
I. Swiatek
K. Pliskova
WTA TV
08:30
WTA Parma
Q. Wang
M. Doi
WTA TV
09:00
WTA Serbia Open
P. Badosa
A. Petkovic
WTA TV
09:00
WTA Serbia Open
PM. Tig
M. Buzarnescu
WTA TV
11:00
Masters Rome
N. Djokovic
R. Nadal
ATP Tennis TV
11:00
WTA Serbia Open
Kr. Pliskova
O. Dodin
WTA TV
11:00
WTA Serbia Open
N. Podoroska
T. Babos
WTA TV
Tomorrow monday, May 17, 2021
05:00
Open Parc Auvergne-Thone-Alpes Lyon
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Parma
Round 1
WTA TV
06:00
Torneo de Ginebra
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA Serbia Open
Round 1
WTA TV
Tuesday, May 18, 2021
05:00
Open Parc Auvergne-Thone-Alpes Lyon
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Parma
Round 2
WTA TV
06:00
Torneo de Ginebra
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA Serbia Open
Round 2
WTA TV
Wednesday, May 19, 2021
05:00
Open Parc Auvergne-Thone-Alpes Lyon
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Parma
Round 2
WTA TV
06:00
Torneo de Ginebra
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA Serbia Open
Round 2
WTA TV
Thursday, May 20, 2021
05:00
Open Parc Auvergne-Thone-Alpes Lyon
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Parma
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
06:00
Torneo de Ginebra
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
08:00
WTA Serbia Open
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
Friday, May 21, 2021
05:00
Open Parc Auvergne-Thone-Alpes Lyon
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
08:00
Torneo de Ginebra
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
08:00
WTA Parma
Semifinals
WTA TV
09:30
Torneo de Ginebra
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
10:00
WTA Serbia Open
Semifinals
WTA TV
10:00
WTA Parma
Semifinals
WTA TV
12:00
WTA Serbia Open
Semifinals
WTA TV
Saturday, May 22, 2021
06:00
Serbia Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
Emilia-Romagna Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
08:30
Open Parc Auvergne-Thone-Alpes Lyon
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
08:30
WTA Parma
Final
WTA TV
09:30
Torneo de Ginebra
Final
ATP Tennis TV
11:00
Open Parc Auvergne-Thone-Alpes Lyon
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
12:00
WTA Serbia Open
Final
WTA TV
Sunday, May 23, 2021
04:00
WTA Strasbourg
Round 1
WTA TV
06:00
Serbia Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
Emilia-Romagna Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
08:30
Open Parc Auvergne-Thone-Alpes Lyon
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, May 24, 2021
04:00
WTA Strasbourg
Round 1
WTA TV
06:00
Serbia Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
Emilia-Romagna Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, May 25, 2021
04:00
WTA Strasbourg
Round 2
WTA TV
06:00
Serbia Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
Emilia-Romagna Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, May 26, 2021
04:00
WTA Strasbourg
Round 2
WTA TV
06:00
Serbia Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
Emilia-Romagna Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, May 27, 2021
05:00
WTA Strasbourg
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
06:00
Emilia-Romagna Open
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
07:00
Serbia Open
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, May 28, 2021
08:00
WTA Strasbourg
Semifinals
WTA TV
09:45
WTA Strasbourg
Semifinals
WTA TV
10:00
Emilia-Romagna Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
11:00
Serbia Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
12:00
Emilia-Romagna Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
12:30
Serbia Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, May 29, 2021
08:30
WTA Strasbourg
Final
WTA TV
10:00
Emilia-Romagna Open
Final
ATP Tennis TV
11:00
Serbia Open
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, June 1, 2021
06:00
WTA Croatia Bol Open
Round 1
WTA TV
Wednesday, June 2, 2021
06:00
WTA Croatia Bol Open
Round 2
WTA TV
Thursday, June 3, 2021
06:00
WTA Croatia Bol Open
Round 2
WTA TV
Friday, June 4, 2021
06:00
WTA Croatia Bol Open
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
Saturday, June 5, 2021
06:00
WTA Croatia Bol Open
Semifinals
WTA TV
08:00
WTA Croatia Bol Open
Semifinals
WTA TV
Sunday, June 6, 2021
08:00
WTA Croatia Bol Open
Final
WTA TV
Monday, June 7, 2021
05:00
Mercedes Cup Stuttgart
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, June 8, 2021
05:00
Mercedes Cup Stuttgart
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, June 9, 2021
05:00
Mercedes Cup Stuttgart
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, June 10, 2021
05:00
Mercedes Cup Stuttgart
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, June 11, 2021
05:00
Mercedes Cup Stuttgart
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, June 12, 2021
07:00
Mercedes Cup Stuttgart
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
09:00
Mercedes Cup Stuttgart
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, June 13, 2021
09:00
Mercedes Cup Stuttgart
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, June 14, 2021
06:00
Torneo de Halle
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA German Open
Round 1
WTA TV
06:30
WTA Torneo de Birmingham
Round 1
WTA TV
07:00
Torneo de Queen's
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, June 15, 2021
06:00
Torneo de Halle
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA German Open
Round 1
WTA TV
06:30
WTA Torneo de Birmingham
Round 1
WTA TV
07:00
Torneo de Queen's
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, June 16, 2021
06:00
Torneo de Halle
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA German Open
Round 2
WTA TV
06:30
WTA Torneo de Birmingham
Round 2
WTA TV
07:00
Torneo de Queen's
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, June 17, 2021
06:00
Torneo de Halle
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA German Open
Round 2
WTA TV
06:30
WTA Torneo de Birmingham
Round 2
WTA TV
07:00
Torneo de Queen's
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, June 18, 2021
06:00
Torneo de Halle
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA German Open
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
06:30
WTA Torneo de Birmingham
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
07:00
Torneo de Queen's
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, June 19, 2021
06:30
WTA Torneo de Birmingham
Semifinals
WTA TV
07:00
Torneo de Halle
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
07:00
WTA German Open
Semifinals
WTA TV
08:00
Torneo de Queen's
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
08:15
WTA Torneo de Birmingham
Semifinals
WTA TV
09:00
WTA German Open
Semifinals
WTA TV
09:30
Torneo de Halle
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
10:00
Torneo de Queen's
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, June 20, 2021
06:00
Mallorca Championships
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
07:00
Torneo de Halle
Final
ATP Tennis TV
08:00
WTA Torneo de Birmingham
Round 2
WTA TV
08:00
WTA German Open
Final
WTA TV
08:30
Torneo de Queen's
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, June 21, 2021
06:00
Eastbourne International
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA Torneo de Eastbourne
Round 1
WTA TV
06:00
Mallorca Championships
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA Bad Homburg Open
Round 1
WTA TV
Tuesday, June 22, 2021
06:00
Eastbourne International
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA Torneo de Eastbourne
Round 1 & Round 2
WTA TV
06:00
Mallorca Championships
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA Bad Homburg Open
Round 1
WTA TV
Wednesday, June 23, 2021
06:00
Eastbourne International
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA Torneo de Eastbourne
Round 2
WTA TV
06:00
Mallorca Championships
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA Bad Homburg Open
Round 2
WTA TV
Thursday, June 24, 2021
06:00
Eastbourne International
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA Torneo de Eastbourne
Round 3
WTA TV
06:00
Mallorca Championships
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA Bad Homburg Open
Round 2
WTA TV
Friday, June 25, 2021
06:00
WTA Torneo de Eastbourne
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
06:00
Mallorca Championships
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA Bad Homburg Open
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
09:00
Mallorca Championships
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
09:30
Eastbourne International
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
11:00
Eastbourne International
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, June 26, 2021
06:00
WTA Torneo de Eastbourne
Semifinals
WTA TV
07:00
WTA Bad Homburg Open
Semifinals
WTA TV
08:00
WTA Torneo de Eastbourne
Semifinals
WTA TV
08:00
Mallorca Championships
Final
ATP Tennis TV
09:00
WTA Bad Homburg Open
Semifinals
WTA TV
10:00
Eastbourne International
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, June 27, 2021
07:30
WTA Torneo de Eastbourne
Final
WTA TV
08:00
WTA Bad Homburg Open
Final
WTA TV
Monday, July 5, 2021
05:00
WTA Bastad
Round 1
WTA TV
Tuesday, July 6, 2021
05:00
WTA Bastad
Round 1
WTA TV
Wednesday, July 7, 2021
05:00
WTA Bastad
Round 2
WTA TV
Thursday, July 8, 2021
05:00
WTA Bastad
Round 2
WTA TV
Friday, July 9, 2021
04:00
WTA Bastad
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
Saturday, July 10, 2021
07:00
WTA Bastad
Semifinals
WTA TV
11:45
WTA Bastad
Semifinals
WTA TV
Sunday, July 11, 2021
11:00
WTA Bastad
Final
WTA TV
Monday, July 12, 2021
04:30
Hamburg European Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Budapest
Round 1
WTA TV
05:00
Torneo de Bastad
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Prague
Round 1
WTA TV
05:00
WTA Ladies Open Lausanne
Round 1
WTA TV
12:00
Hall Of Fame Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, July 13, 2021
04:30
Hamburg European Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Budapest
Round 1
WTA TV
05:00
Torneo de Bastad
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Prague
Round 1
WTA TV
05:00
WTA Ladies Open Lausanne
Round 1
WTA TV
12:00
Hall Of Fame Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, July 14, 2021
04:30
Hamburg European Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Budapest
Round 2
WTA TV
05:00
Torneo de Bastad
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Prague
Round 2
WTA TV
05:00
WTA Ladies Open Lausanne
Round 2
WTA TV
12:00
Hall Of Fame Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, July 15, 2021
04:30
Hamburg European Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Budapest
Round 2
WTA TV
05:00
Torneo de Bastad
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Prague
Round 2
WTA TV
05:00
WTA Ladies Open Lausanne
Round 2
WTA TV
12:00
Hall Of Fame Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, July 16, 2021
05:00
Torneo de Bastad
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Prague
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
05:00
WTA Ladies Open Lausanne
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
05:30
Hamburg European Open
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
07:00
WTA Budapest
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
12:00
Hall Of Fame Open
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, July 17, 2021
05:00
WTA Ladies Open Lausanne
Semifinals
WTA TV
06:00
WTA Prague
Semifinals
WTA TV
07:00
Torneo de Bastad
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
07:00
WTA Ladies Open Lausanne
Semifinals
WTA TV
07:30
Hamburg European Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
08:00
WTA Prague
Semifinals
WTA TV
09:00
Torneo de Bastad
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
09:30
Hamburg European Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
11:00
WTA Budapest
Semifinals
WTA TV
12:00
Hall Of Fame Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
13:30
WTA Budapest
Semifinals
WTA TV
15:00
Hall Of Fame Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, July 18, 2021
06:00
Hamburg European Open
Final
ATP Tennis TV
07:00
WTA Ladies Open Lausanne
Final
WTA TV
07:30
WTA Prague
Final
WTA TV
08:00
Torneo de Bastad
Final
ATP Tennis TV
11:00
WTA Budapest
Final
WTA TV
15:00
Hall Of Fame Open
Final
ATP Tennis TV
20:00
Abierto de Los Cabos
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, July 19, 2021
04:30
Torneo de Gstaad
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
Open Umag
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Gdynia
Round 1
WTA TV
10:00
WTA Palermo
Round 1
WTA TV
20:00
Abierto de Los Cabos
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, July 20, 2021
04:30
Torneo de Gstaad
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
Open Umag
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Gdynia
Round 1
WTA TV
10:00
WTA Palermo
Round 1
WTA TV
20:00
Abierto de Los Cabos
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, July 21, 2021
04:30
Torneo de Gstaad
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
Open Umag
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Gdynia
Round 2
WTA TV
10:00
WTA Palermo
Round 2
WTA TV
20:00
Abierto de Los Cabos
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, July 22, 2021
04:30
Torneo de Gstaad
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
Open Umag
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Gdynia
Round 2
WTA TV
10:00
WTA Palermo
Round 2
WTA TV
20:00
Abierto de Los Cabos
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, July 23, 2021
04:30
Torneo de Gstaad
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
Open Umag
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Gdynia
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
10:00
WTA Palermo
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
22:00
Abierto de Los Cabos
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
23:30
Abierto de Los Cabos
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, July 24, 2021
05:00
Torneo de Gstaad
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Gdynia
Semifinals
WTA TV
07:00
Open Umag
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
07:30
Torneo de Gstaad
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
07:45
WTA Gdynia
Semifinals
WTA TV
09:00
Open Umag
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
11:00
WTA Palermo
Semifinals
WTA TV
12:45
WTA Palermo
Semifinals
WTA TV
23:00
Abierto de Los Cabos
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, July 25, 2021
05:30
Torneo de Gstaad
Final
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA Gdynia
Final
WTA TV
09:00
Open Umag
Final
ATP Tennis TV
13:30
WTA Palermo
Final
WTA TV
Monday, July 26, 2021
04:30
Austrian Open Kitzbühel
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA Serbia Open
Round 1
WTA TV
11:00
Volvo Car Open Charleston
Round 1
WTA TV
12:00
Atlanta Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, July 27, 2021
04:30
Austrian Open Kitzbühel
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA Serbia Open
Round 1
WTA TV
11:00
Volvo Car Open Charleston
Round 1
WTA TV
12:00
Atlanta Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, July 28, 2021
04:30
Austrian Open Kitzbühel
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA Serbia Open
Round 2
WTA TV
11:00
Volvo Car Open Charleston
Round 2
WTA TV
12:00
Atlanta Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, July 29, 2021
04:30
Austrian Open Kitzbühel
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA Serbia Open
Round 2
WTA TV
11:00
Volvo Car Open Charleston
Round 2
WTA TV
12:00
Atlanta Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, July 30, 2021
04:30
Austrian Open Kitzbühel
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
WTA Serbia Open
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
12:00
Atlanta Open
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
13:00
Volvo Car Open Charleston
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
Saturday, July 31, 2021
06:00
Austrian Open Kitzbühel
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
07:00
WTA Serbia Open
Semifinals
WTA TV
09:00
Austrian Open Kitzbühel
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
09:00
WTA Serbia Open
Semifinals
WTA TV
14:00
Volvo Car Open Charleston
Semifinals
WTA TV
15:00
Atlanta Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
15:45
Volvo Car Open Charleston
Semifinals
WTA TV
18:00
Atlanta Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, August 1, 2021
08:00
WTA Serbia Open
Final
WTA TV
09:00
Austrian Open Kitzbühel
Final
ATP Tennis TV
14:00
Volvo Car Open Charleston
Final
WTA TV
17:00
Atlanta Open
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, August 2, 2021
13:00
Torneo de Washington
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
14:00
WTA Torneo de San José
Round 1
WTA TV
Tuesday, August 3, 2021
13:00
Torneo de Washington
Round 1 & Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
14:00
WTA Torneo de San José
Round 1
WTA TV
Wednesday, August 4, 2021
13:00
Torneo de Washington
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
14:00
WTA Torneo de San José
Round 2
WTA TV
Thursday, August 5, 2021
13:00
Torneo de Washington
Round 3
ATP Tennis TV
14:00
WTA Torneo de San José
Round 2
WTA TV
Friday, August 6, 2021
14:00
Torneo de Washington
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
15:00
WTA Torneo de San José
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
Saturday, August 7, 2021
17:00
WTA Torneo de San José
Semifinals
WTA TV
19:00
Torneo de Washington
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
21:30
Torneo de Washington
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
22:00
WTA Torneo de San José
Semifinals
WTA TV
Sunday, August 8, 2021
17:00
Torneo de Washington
Final
ATP Tennis TV
19:00
WTA Torneo de San José
Final
WTA TV
Monday, August 9, 2021
12:00
Masters Canadá
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, August 10, 2021
12:00
Masters Canadá
Round 1 & Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, August 11, 2021
12:00
Masters Canadá
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, August 12, 2021
12:00
Masters Canadá
Round 3
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, August 13, 2021
12:45
Masters Canadá
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, August 14, 2021
15:00
Masters Canadá
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
20:00
Masters Canadá
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, August 15, 2021
11:00
Masters Cincinnati
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
16:00
Masters Canadá
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, August 16, 2021
11:00
Masters Cincinnati
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
12:00
WTA Chicago
Round 1
WTA TV
Tuesday, August 17, 2021
11:00
Masters Cincinnati
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
12:00
WTA Chicago
Round 1
WTA TV
Wednesday, August 18, 2021
11:00
Masters Cincinnati
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
12:00
WTA Chicago
Round 2
WTA TV
Thursday, August 19, 2021
11:00
Masters Cincinnati
Round 3
ATP Tennis TV
12:00
WTA Chicago
Round 2
WTA TV
Friday, August 20, 2021
12:00
WTA Chicago
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
13:00
Masters Cincinnati
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, August 21, 2021
13:00
Masters Cincinnati
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
14:00
WTA Chicago
Semifinals
WTA TV
16:00
WTA Chicago
Semifinals
WTA TV
18:00
Masters Cincinnati
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, August 22, 2021
13:00
Masters Cincinnati
Final
ATP Tennis TV
13:00
Winston-Salem Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
16:00
WTA Chicago
Final
WTA TV
Monday, August 23, 2021
12:00
WTA Cleveland
Round 1
WTA TV
13:00
Winston-Salem Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, August 24, 2021
12:00
WTA Cleveland
Round 1
WTA TV
13:00
Winston-Salem Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, August 25, 2021
12:00
WTA Cleveland
Round 2
WTA TV
13:00
Winston-Salem Open
Round 3
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, August 26, 2021
12:00
WTA Cleveland
Round 2
WTA TV
12:30
Winston-Salem Open
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, August 27, 2021
12:00
WTA Cleveland
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
19:30
Winston-Salem Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
21:30
Winston-Salem Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, August 28, 2021
12:00
WTA Cleveland
Semifinals
WTA TV
16:00
WTA Cleveland
Semifinals
WTA TV
17:00
Winston-Salem Open
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, August 29, 2021
14:00
WTA Cleveland
Final
WTA TV
Monday, September 6, 2021
05:00
WTA Karlsruhe
Round 1
WTA TV
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
05:00
WTA Karlsruhe
Round 1
WTA TV
Wednesday, September 8, 2021
05:00
WTA Karlsruhe
Round 2
WTA TV
Thursday, September 9, 2021
05:00
WTA Karlsruhe
Round 2
WTA TV
Friday, September 10, 2021
05:00
WTA Karlsruhe
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
Saturday, September 11, 2021
07:00
WTA Karlsruhe
Semifinals
WTA TV
09:00
WTA Karlsruhe
Semifinals
WTA TV
Sunday, September 12, 2021
09:00
WTA Karlsruhe
Final
WTA TV
Monday, September 20, 2021
06:00
Torneo de San Petersburgo
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
Moselle Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
06:00
Torneo de San Petersburgo
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
Moselle Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, September 22, 2021
06:00
Torneo de San Petersburgo
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
Moselle Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, September 23, 2021
06:00
Torneo de San Petersburgo
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
Moselle Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, September 24, 2021
06:00
Torneo de San Petersburgo
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
Moselle Open
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, September 25, 2021
07:00
Torneo de San Petersburgo
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
08:00
Moselle Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
08:30
Torneo de San Petersburgo
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
09:30
Moselle Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, September 26, 2021
09:30
Torneo de San Petersburgo
Final
ATP Tennis TV
09:30
Moselle Open
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, September 27, 2021
01:30
Zhuhai Championships
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
02:00
Chengdu Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
Sofia Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
01:30
Zhuhai Championships
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
02:00
Chengdu Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
Sofia Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
01:30
Zhuhai Championships
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
02:00
Chengdu Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
Sofia Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, September 30, 2021
01:30
Zhuhai Championships
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
02:00
Chengdu Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
Sofia Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, October 1, 2021
01:30
Zhuhai Championships
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
02:00
Chengdu Open
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
Sofia Open
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, October 2, 2021
03:00
Chengdu Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
Zhuhai Championships
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
Chengdu Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
07:30
Zhuhai Championships
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
08:00
Sofia Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
11:00
Sofia Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, October 3, 2021
05:00
Chengdu Open
Final
ATP Tennis TV
07:00
Zhuhai Championships
Final
ATP Tennis TV
09:00
Sofia Open
Final
ATP Tennis TV
22:00
Torneo de Tokio
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, October 4, 2021
00:30
Torneo de Pekín
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
22:00
Torneo de Tokio
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
00:30
Torneo de Pekín
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
22:00
Torneo de Tokio
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
00:30
Torneo de Pekín
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
22:00
Torneo de Tokio
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, October 7, 2021
00:30
Torneo de Pekín
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
22:00
Torneo de Tokio
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, October 8, 2021
00:30
Torneo de Pekín
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, October 9, 2021
00:00
Torneo de Tokio
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
02:00
Torneo de Tokio
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
04:30
Torneo de Pekín
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
10:00
Torneo de Pekín
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, October 10, 2021
02:30
Torneo de Tokio
Final
ATP Tennis TV
07:30
Torneo de Pekín
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, October 11, 2021
00:30
Masters Shanghai
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
00:10
Masters Shanghai
Round 1 & Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
00:30
Masters Shanghai
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, October 14, 2021
00:30
Masters Shanghai
Round 3
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, October 15, 2021
01:00
Masters Shanghai
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, October 16, 2021
04:45
Masters Shanghai
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
08:00
Masters Shanghai
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, October 17, 2021
04:30
Masters Shanghai
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, October 18, 2021
04:00
VTB Kremlin Cup
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
Torneo de Estocolmo
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
06:30
European Open Antwerp
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
04:00
VTB Kremlin Cup
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
Torneo de Estocolmo
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
06:30
European Open Antwerp
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
04:00
VTB Kremlin Cup
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
Torneo de Estocolmo
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
06:30
European Open Antwerp
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, October 21, 2021
04:00
VTB Kremlin Cup
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
Torneo de Estocolmo
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
06:30
European Open Antwerp
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, October 22, 2021
06:00
Torneo de Estocolmo
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
06:30
VTB Kremlin Cup
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
08:00
European Open Antwerp
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, October 23, 2021
09:00
Torneo de Estocolmo
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
09:30
European Open Antwerp
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
10:30
Torneo de Estocolmo
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
11:00
VTB Kremlin Cup
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
11:30
European Open Antwerp
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
13:30
VTB Kremlin Cup
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, October 24, 2021
09:00
Torneo de Estocolmo
Final
ATP Tennis TV
10:00
VTB Kremlin Cup
Final
ATP Tennis TV
10:00
European Open Antwerp
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, October 25, 2021
08:00
Erste Bank Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
09:00
Torneo de Basilea
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
08:00
Erste Bank Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
09:00
Torneo de Basilea
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
08:00
Erste Bank Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
09:00
Torneo de Basilea
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, October 28, 2021
08:00
Erste Bank Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
09:00
Torneo de Basilea
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, October 29, 2021
08:00
Erste Bank Open
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
09:00
Torneo de Basilea
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, October 30, 2021
08:00
Erste Bank Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
08:30
Torneo de Basilea
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
09:30
Erste Bank Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
10:00
Torneo de Basilea
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, October 31, 2021
08:00
Erste Bank Open
Final
ATP Tennis TV
09:00
Torneo de Basilea
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, November 1, 2021
05:00
Paris Masters
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
05:00
Paris Masters
Round 1 & Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
05:00
Paris Masters
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, November 4, 2021
05:00
Paris Masters
Round 3
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, November 5, 2021
08:00
Paris Masters
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, November 6, 2021
08:00
Paris Masters
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
10:30
Paris Masters
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, November 7, 2021
09:00
Paris Masters
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, November 9, 2021
08:10
Next Gen ATP Finals
Round Robin
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, November 10, 2021
08:10
Next Gen ATP Finals
Round Robin
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, November 11, 2021
08:10
Next Gen ATP Finals
Round Robin
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, November 12, 2021
13:15
Next Gen ATP Finals
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
15:10
Next Gen ATP Finals
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, November 13, 2021
15:10
Next Gen ATP Finals
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, November 14, 2021
09:00
ATP Finals
Round Robin
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, November 15, 2021
09:00
ATP Finals
Round Robin
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, November 16, 2021
09:00
ATP Finals
Round Robin
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, November 17, 2021
09:00
ATP Finals
Round Robin
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, November 18, 2021
09:00
ATP Finals
Round Robin
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, November 19, 2021
09:00
ATP Finals
Round Robin
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, November 20, 2021
09:00
ATP Finals
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
15:00
ATP Finals
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, November 21, 2021
09:00
ATP Finals
Final
ATP Tennis TV

Currently, of tennis there are 463 live televised events of 58 different competitions and 2 TV channels will broadcast each of them. The next event that you will be able to enjoy will be the SW. Hsieh - D. Kasatkina which will be played next May 16, 2021 at 5:00 AM and will be televised by WTA TV .