Guide of televised Tennis events

Matches for today saturday, October 16, 2021
16:30
Masters Indian Wells
G. Dimitrov
C. Norrie
ATP Tennis TV
TSN
18:00
Masters Indian Wells
T. Fritz
N. Basilashvili
ATP Tennis TV
TSN
Tomorrow sunday, October 17, 2021
16:00
WTA Indian Wells
P. Badosa
V. Azarenka
WTA TV
TSN
19:00
Masters Indian Wells
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, October 18, 2021
04:00
WTA Torneo de Moscú
Round 1
WTA TV
04:00
VTB Kremlin Cup
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
Tenerife Ladies Open
Round 1
WTA TV
06:30
European Open Antwerp
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
04:00
WTA Torneo de Moscú
Round 1
WTA TV
04:00
VTB Kremlin Cup
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
Tenerife Ladies Open
Round 1
WTA TV
06:30
European Open Antwerp
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
04:00
WTA Torneo de Moscú
Round 2
WTA TV
04:00
VTB Kremlin Cup
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
Tenerife Ladies Open
Round 2
WTA TV
06:30
European Open Antwerp
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, October 21, 2021
04:00
WTA Torneo de Moscú
Round 2
WTA TV
04:00
VTB Kremlin Cup
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
Tenerife Ladies Open
Round 2
WTA TV
06:30
European Open Antwerp
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, October 22, 2021
05:00
WTA Torneo de Moscú
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
05:00
Tenerife Ladies Open
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
06:30
VTB Kremlin Cup
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
08:00
European Open Antwerp
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, October 23, 2021
05:00
WTA Torneo de Moscú
Semifinals
WTA TV
06:00
Tenerife Ladies Open
Semifinals
WTA TV
08:00
WTA Torneo de Moscú
Semifinals
WTA TV
08:00
Tenerife Ladies Open
Semifinals
WTA TV
09:30
European Open Antwerp
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
11:00
VTB Kremlin Cup
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
11:30
European Open Antwerp
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
13:30
VTB Kremlin Cup
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, October 24, 2021
05:00
WTA Torneo de Moscú
Final
WTA TV
08:00
Tenerife Ladies Open
Final
WTA TV
10:00
VTB Kremlin Cup
Final
ATP Tennis TV
10:00
European Open Antwerp
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, October 25, 2021
04:00
Courmayeur Ladies Open
Round 1
WTA TV
05:00
Winners Open
Round 1
WTA TV
06:00
Torneo de San Petersburgo
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
08:00
Erste Bank Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
04:00
Courmayeur Ladies Open
Round 1
WTA TV
05:00
Winners Open
Round 1
WTA TV
06:00
Torneo de San Petersburgo
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
08:00
Erste Bank Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
04:00
Courmayeur Ladies Open
Round 2
WTA TV
05:00
Winners Open
Round 2
WTA TV
06:00
Torneo de San Petersburgo
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
08:00
Erste Bank Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, October 28, 2021
04:00
Courmayeur Ladies Open
Round 2
WTA TV
05:00
Winners Open
Round 2
WTA TV
06:00
Torneo de San Petersburgo
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
08:00
Erste Bank Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, October 29, 2021
04:00
Courmayeur Ladies Open
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
06:00
Torneo de San Petersburgo
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
06:00
Winners Open
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
08:00
Erste Bank Open
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, October 30, 2021
06:00
Courmayeur Ladies Open
Semifinals
WTA TV
07:00
Torneo de San Petersburgo
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
08:00
Erste Bank Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
08:00
Winners Open
Semifinals
WTA TV
08:00
Courmayeur Ladies Open
Semifinals
WTA TV
08:30
Torneo de San Petersburgo
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
09:30
Erste Bank Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
10:00
Winners Open
Semifinals
WTA TV
Sunday, October 31, 2021
08:00
Erste Bank Open
Final
ATP Tennis TV
08:00
Courmayeur Ladies Open
Final
WTA TV
09:30
Torneo de San Petersburgo
Final
ATP Tennis TV
10:00
Winners Open
Final
WTA TV
Monday, November 1, 2021
05:00
Paris Masters
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
05:00
Paris Masters
Round 1 & Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
05:00
Paris Masters
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, November 4, 2021
05:00
Paris Masters
Round 3
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, November 5, 2021
08:00
Paris Masters
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, November 6, 2021
06:00
WTA Torneo de Linz
Round 1
WTA TV
08:00
Paris Masters
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
10:30
Paris Masters
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, November 7, 2021
06:00
WTA Torneo de Linz
Round 1
WTA TV
06:00
Torneo de Estocolmo
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
09:00
Paris Masters
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, November 8, 2021
06:00
WTA Torneo de Linz
Round 2
WTA TV
06:00
Torneo de Estocolmo
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, November 9, 2021
06:00
WTA Torneo de Linz
Round 2
WTA TV
06:00
Torneo de Estocolmo
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
08:10
Next Gen ATP Finals
Round Robin
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, November 10, 2021
06:00
WTA Torneo de Linz
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
06:00
Torneo de Estocolmo
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
08:10
Next Gen ATP Finals
Round Robin
ATP Tennis TV
15:00
WTA Finals
Round Robin
WTA TV
Thursday, November 11, 2021
06:00
Torneo de Estocolmo
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
08:10
Next Gen ATP Finals
Round Robin
ATP Tennis TV
08:30
WTA Torneo de Linz
Semifinals
WTA TV
10:00
WTA Torneo de Linz
Semifinals
WTA TV
15:00
WTA Finals
Round Robin
WTA TV
Friday, November 12, 2021
09:00
WTA Torneo de Linz
Final
WTA TV
09:00
Torneo de Estocolmo
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
10:30
Torneo de Estocolmo
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
13:15
Next Gen ATP Finals
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
15:00
WTA Finals
Round Robin
WTA TV
15:10
Next Gen ATP Finals
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, November 13, 2021
09:00
Torneo de Estocolmo
Final
ATP Tennis TV
15:00
WTA Finals
Round Robin
WTA TV
15:10
Next Gen ATP Finals
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, November 14, 2021
09:00
ATP Finals
Round Robin
ATP Tennis TV
15:00
WTA Finals
Round Robin
WTA TV
Monday, November 15, 2021
09:00
ATP Finals
Round Robin
ATP Tennis TV
15:00
WTA Finals
Round Robin
WTA TV
Tuesday, November 16, 2021
09:00
ATP Finals
Round Robin
ATP Tennis TV
15:00
WTA Finals
Semifinals
WTA TV
20:30
WTA Finals
Semifinals
WTA TV
Wednesday, November 17, 2021
09:00
ATP Finals
Round Robin
ATP Tennis TV
20:30
WTA Finals
Final
WTA TV
Thursday, November 18, 2021
09:00
ATP Finals
Round Robin
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, November 19, 2021
09:00
ATP Finals
Round Robin
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, November 20, 2021
09:00
ATP Finals
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
15:00
ATP Finals
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, November 21, 2021
09:00
ATP Finals
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, April 18, 2022
05:00
Barcelona Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
05:00
Barcelona Open
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Wednesday, April 20, 2022
05:00
Barcelona Open
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, April 21, 2022
05:00
Barcelona Open
Round 3
ATP Tennis TV
Friday, April 22, 2022
05:00
Barcelona Open
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, April 23, 2022
07:30
Barcelona Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
10:00
Barcelona Open
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, April 24, 2022
10:00
Barcelona Open
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Thursday, April 28, 2022
05:00
WTA Madrid
Round 1
WTA TV
Friday, April 29, 2022
05:00
WTA Madrid
Round 1
WTA TV
Saturday, April 30, 2022
05:00
WTA Madrid
Round 2
WTA TV
Sunday, May 1, 2022
05:00
Masters Madrid
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Madrid
Round 2
WTA TV
Monday, May 2, 2022
05:00
Masters Madrid
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Madrid
Round 3
WTA TV
Tuesday, May 3, 2022
05:00
Masters Madrid
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Madrid
Round 3
WTA TV
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
05:00
Masters Madrid
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Madrid
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
Thursday, May 5, 2022
05:00
Masters Madrid
Round 3
ATP Tennis TV
07:00
WTA Madrid
Semifinals
WTA TV
14:30
WTA Madrid
Semifinals
WTA TV
Friday, May 6, 2022
05:00
Masters Madrid
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Saturday, May 7, 2022
10:00
Masters Madrid
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
12:30
WTA Madrid
Final
WTA TV
15:00
Masters Madrid
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, May 8, 2022
05:00
Masters Rome
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
12:30
Masters Madrid
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, May 9, 2022
05:00
Masters Rome
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Roma
Round 1
WTA TV
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
05:00
Masters Rome
Round 1 & Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Roma
Round 1
WTA TV
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
05:00
Masters Rome
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Roma
Round 2
WTA TV
Thursday, May 12, 2022
05:00
Masters Rome
Round 3
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Roma
Round 3
WTA TV
Friday, May 13, 2022
05:00
Masters Rome
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
WTA Roma
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
Saturday, May 14, 2022
07:30
WTA Roma
Semifinals
WTA TV
09:30
Masters Rome
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
09:30
WTA Roma
Semifinals
WTA TV
12:30
Masters Rome
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sunday, May 15, 2022
08:30
WTA Roma
Final
WTA TV
11:00
Masters Rome
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Monday, August 8, 2022
11:00
Masters Canadá
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
Sportsnet
11:00
WTA Canadá
Round 1
WTA TV
Sportsnet One
Tuesday, August 9, 2022
11:00
Masters Canadá
Round 2
ATP Tennis TV
Sportsnet
11:00
WTA Canadá
Round 2
WTA TV
Sportsnet One
Wednesday, August 10, 2022
11:00
Masters Canadá
Round 3
ATP Tennis TV
Sportsnet
11:00
WTA Canadá
Round 3
WTA TV
Sportsnet One
Thursday, August 11, 2022
11:00
Masters Canadá
Round 3
ATP Tennis TV
Sportsnet
11:00
WTA Canadá
Round 3
WTA TV
Sportsnet One
Friday, August 12, 2022
11:00
Masters Canadá
Quarter-finals
ATP Tennis TV
Sportsnet
11:00
WTA Canadá
Quarter-finals
WTA TV
Sportsnet One
Saturday, August 13, 2022
13:00
WTA Canadá
Semifinals
WTA TV
Sportsnet One
15:00
Masters Canadá
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sportsnet
18:00
WTA Canadá
Semifinals
WTA TV
Sportsnet One
20:00
Masters Canadá
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
Sportsnet
Sunday, August 14, 2022
12:00
WTA Canadá
Final
WTA TV
Sportsnet One
16:00
Masters Canadá
Final
ATP Tennis TV
Sportsnet

Currently, of tennis there are 176 live televised events of 23 different competitions and 5 TV channels will broadcast each of them. The next event that you will be able to enjoy will be the G. Dimitrov - C. Norrie which will be played next October 16, 2021 at 10:30 PM and will be televised by ATP Tennis TV, TSN .