Live matches guide on beIN SPORTS

Tuesday, 2022-06-28
18:15
  • Copa Libertadores Round of 16
Emelec Emelec Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
  • beIN SPORTS
18:15
  • Copa Sudamericana Round of 16
Nacional Nacional Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
  • beIN SPORTS
20:30
  • Copa Libertadores Round of 16
Corinthians Corinthians Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
  • beIN SPORTS
20:30
  • Copa Libertadores Round of 16
At. Paranaense At. Paranaense Club Libertad Club Libertad
  • beIN SPORTS
20:30
  • Copa Sudamericana Round of 16
Colo Colo Colo Colo Internacional Internacional
  • beIN SPORTS
Wednesday, 2022-06-29
18:15
  • Copa Libertadores Round of 16
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño Palmeiras Palmeiras
  • beIN SPORTS
18:15
  • Copa Libertadores Round of 16
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba CA Colón CA Colón
  • beIN SPORTS
18:15
  • Copa Sudamericana Round of 16
The Strongest The Strongest Ceará Ceará
  • beIN SPORTS
20:30
  • Copa Libertadores Round of 16
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield River Plate River Plate
  • beIN SPORTS
20:30
  • Copa Libertadores Round of 16
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima CR Flamengo CR Flamengo
  • beIN SPORTS
20:30
  • Copa Sudamericana Round of 16
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Melgar Melgar
  • beIN SPORTS
20:30
  • Copa Sudamericana Round of 16
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira Santos Santos
  • beIN SPORTS
Thursday, 2022-06-30
18:15
  • Copa Sudamericana Round of 16
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle Lanús Lanús
  • beIN SPORTS
20:30
  • Copa Libertadores Round of 16
Fortaleza SC Fortaleza SC Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
  • beIN SPORTS
20:30
  • Copa Sudamericana Round of 16
CDU Católica CDU Católica São Paulo São Paulo
  • beIN SPORTS
20:30
  • Copa Sudamericana Round of 16
Olimpia Olimpia Atlético GO Atlético GO
  • beIN SPORTS
Saturday, 2022-07-02
16:30
  • Copa África Femenina Group stage
Morocco Morocco Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
  • beIN SPORTS
Sunday, 2022-07-03
11:00
  • Copa África Femenina Group stage
Senegal Senegal Uganda Uganda
  • beIN SPORTS
13:00
  • Copa África Femenina Group stage
Camerún Camerún Zambia Zambia
  • beIN SPORTS
16:00
  • Copa África Femenina Group stage
Túnez Túnez Togo Togo
  • beIN SPORTS
Tuesday, 2022-07-05
18:15
  • Copa Libertadores Round of 16
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro Emelec Emelec
  • beIN SPORTS
20:30
  • Copa Libertadores Round of 16
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Corinthians Corinthians
  • beIN SPORTS
Wednesday, 2022-07-06
18:15
  • Copa Libertadores Round of 16
Palmeiras Palmeiras Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
  • beIN SPORTS
More days

Right now on beIN SPORTS there are 23 live televised matches on 3 different competitions. The next match you will be able to enjoy is Emelec - Atlético Mineiro on Copa Libertadores which will be played next June 29, 2022 at 12:15 AM.