Live Soccer on TV Today

Matches for today monday, September 20, 2021
  • La Liga
15:00 FC Barcelona
Granada CF
TSN 5
  • Brazilian Serie A
19:00 Cuiabá
Fluminense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Campeonato Uruguayo
14:30 Deportivo Maldonado
Montevideo Wanderers
GolTV Play
  • Primeira Liga
14:00 Benfica
Boavista
BTV
GolTV Play
  • Primera División Argentina
12:30 Gimnasia LP
Unión Santa Fe
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
14:45 Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:00 Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:15 Defensa y Justicia
Banfield
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Russian Premier League
09:30 FC Ural
Lokomotiv Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:30 Rubin Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:30 CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Tomorrow tuesday, September 21, 2021
  • Italian Serie A
12:30 Bologna
Genoa
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Canadian Premier League
19:30 Forge FC
HFX Wanderers FC
OneSoccer
21:30 Cavalry FC
Valour FC
OneSoccer
  • Brazilian Serie B
15:00 Guarani
Remo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00 Brasil de Pelotas
CRB
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00 Sampaio Corrêa
Brusque
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00 Avaí
Goiás
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:30 Náutico
Londrina
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:30 Vila Nova
Confiança
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Copa Libertadores
20:30 Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
To be confirmed
beIN SPORTS
  • EFL Carabao Cup
14:45 Norwich
Liverpool
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Eredivisie
12:45 Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Liga 1 Peru
12:00 Cienciano
UTC Cajamarca
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
16:30 Ayacucho
Alianza Atlético
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Liga CONCACAF
17:45 Inter Moengotapoe
Deportivo Olimpia
OneSoccer
20:00 Forge FC
CAI La Chorrera
OneSoccer
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya
Alajuelense
OneSoccer
  • Liga Pro Serie B
20:00 Atlético Porteño
El Nacional
GolTV Play
Wednesday, September 22, 2021
  • La Liga
16:00 Real Madrid
Mallorca
TSN 5
  • Canadian Premier League
22:00 Pacific
York9 FC
OneSoccer
  • Brazilian Serie A
19:30 São Paulo
América MG
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Brazilian Serie B
18:00 Vitória
Coritiba
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:30 Operário PR
Ponte Preta
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Copa Argentina
17:10 Godoy Cruz
Racing Avellaneda
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:30 Boca Juniors
Patronato
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Copa Libertadores
20:30 CR Flamengo
Barcelona SC
To be confirmed
beIN SPORTS
  • Copa Sudamericana
18:15 RB Bragantino
Club Libertad
beIN SPORTS
  • EFL Carabao Cup
14:45 Manchester Utd.
West Ham
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
14:45 Chelsea
Aston Villa
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Leagues Cup
22:00 Seattle Sounders
Club León
TVA Sports
TSN 2
  • Liga 1 Peru
12:00 Sport Boys A.
Cusco FC
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
14:15 Alianza Lima
Melgar
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
16:30 Sporting Cristal
Carlos A. Mannucci
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Ligue 1
13:00 Lille
Stade de Reims
OneSoccer
beIN SPORTS
13:00 Montpellier
Girondins Bordeaux
beIN SPORTS
13:00 Rennes
Clermont
beIN SPORTS
13:00 AS Monaco
Saint Etienne
beIN SPORTS
13:00 Nantes
Stade Brestois
beIN SPORTS
15:00 O. Lyonnais
Troyes
beIN SPORTS
15:00 Lorient
Nice
beIN SPORTS
15:00 Lens
Strasbourg Alsace
beIN SPORTS
15:00 Angers
O. Marseille
beIN SPORTS
15:00 Metz
PSG
beIN SPORTS
  • MLS
19:30 Inter Miami CF
Nashville SC
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
20:00 Chicago Fire
New England
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
20:00 New York RB
New York City
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
Thursday, September 23, 2021
  • La Liga
16:00 Cádiz CF
FC Barcelona
TSN 5
  • Brazilian Serie B
18:00 CSA
Botafogo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Copa Sudamericana
20:30 Peñarol
At. Paranaense
beIN SPORTS
  • Liga 1 Peru
12:00 D. Municipal
Sport Huancayo
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
14:15 AD Cantolao
Binacional
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
16:30 Alianza Universidad
Universitario
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:00 CDU San Martín
U. César Vallejo
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Liga Pro Serie B
20:00 Cumbayá FC
Independiente Juniors
GolTV Play
Friday, September 24, 2021
  • Bundesliga
14:30 Greuther Fürth
FC Bayern
Sportsnet
Sportsnet World
  • Brazilian Serie B
18:00 Goiás
Vila Nova
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00 Remo
Náutico
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:30 Brusque
Vasco da Gama
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Championship
15:00 West Bromwich
QPR
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
Saturday, September 25, 2021
  • La Liga
15:00 Real Madrid
Villarreal
TSN 5
  • Canadian Premier League
14:00 HFX Wanderers FC
FC Edmonton
OneSoccer
16:30 Atlético Ottawa
Cavalry FC
OneSoccer
19:00 Forge FC
Pacific
OneSoccer
  • Brazilian Serie A
16:00 Ceará
Chapecoense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00 Corinthians
Palmeiras
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:00 São Paulo
Atlético Mineiro
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Brazilian Serie B
15:00 Londrina
Vitória
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
16:30 Confiança
Operário PR
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:30 CRB
Avaí
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:00 Coritiba
Guarani
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • FA Women's Super League
06:30 Everton Women
Birmingham Women
The FA Player
  • MLS
15:30 Philadelphia Union
Atlanta United
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
19:00 New England
Orlando City
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
19:30 DC United
FC Cincinnati
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
19:30 Columbus Crew
Montreal Impact
TVA Sports
19:30 New York City
New York RB
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
20:00 Colorado Rapids
Toronto FC
TSN 1
20:00 Minnesota Utd.
Houston Dynamo
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps
FC Dallas
TSN 1
TSN 4
22:00 San Jose Earthquakes
Los Angeles FC
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
22:30 Portland Timbers
Real Salt Lake
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Russian Premier League
07:00 FC Khimki
Lokomotiv Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
09:30 Zenit St. Petersburg
Krylia Sovetov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:00 Spartak Moskva
FK Ufa
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday, September 26, 2021
  • La Liga
10:15 FC Barcelona
Levante
TSN 3
  • Italian Serie A
06:30 Juventus
Sampdoria
Telelatino Network
09:00 Udinese
Fiorentina
Telelatino Network
12:00 Lazio
AS Roma
Telelatino Network
  • Canadian Premier League
14:00 York9 FC
Valour FC
OneSoccer
  • Brazilian Serie A
10:00 América MG
CR Flamengo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:00 Fluminense
RB Bragantino
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:00 Internacional
Bahía
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:00 Juventude
Santos
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15 At. Paranaense
Grêmio
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15 Sport Recife
Fortaleza SC
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30 Atlético GO
Cuiabá
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Brazilian Serie B
15:00 Cruzeiro
CSA
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15 Botafogo
Sampaio Corrêa
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15 Ponte Preta
Brasil de Pelotas
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • FA Women's Championship
09:00 Sunderland Women
Lewes Women
The FA Player
  • FA Women's Super League
07:30 Man Utd Women
Chelsea Women
The FA Player
09:00 Brighton Women
Aston Villa Women
The FA Player
09:00 Tottenham Women
Reading Women
The FA Player
10:00 West Ham Women
Leicester Women
The FA Player
13:45 Arsenal Women
Man City Women
The FA Player
  • MLS
13:00 Chicago Fire
Nashville SC
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
19:00 Sporting KC
Seattle Sounders
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
21:30 Austin FC
LA Galaxy
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Polish First Division
PD Legia Warszawa
Nieciecza
Ekstraklasa.tv
  • Russian Premier League
07:00 Dynamo Moskva
Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
09:30 Rostov
Akhmat Grozni
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:00 Krasnodar
FC Sochi
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Monday, September 27, 2021
  • Brazilian Serie B
19:00 Vasco da Gama
Goiás
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Russian Premier League
10:00 FC Ural
Arsenal Tula
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod
CSKA Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
  • Brazilian Serie B
15:00 Avaí
Londrina
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00 Náutico
CRB
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:30 Coritiba
Confiança
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:30 Vila Nova
Operário PR
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Champions League
12:45 Ajax
Besiktas
To be confirmed
12:45 Shakhtar Donetsk
Inter Milan
To be confirmed
15:00 PSG
Manchester City
To be confirmed
15:00 Real Madrid
FC Sheriff
To be confirmed
15:00 AC Milan
At. Madrid
To be confirmed
15:00 Borussia Dortmund
Sporting CP
To be confirmed
15:00 FC Porto
Liverpool
To be confirmed
15:00 RB Leipzig
Club Brugge
To be confirmed
  • Copa Libertadores
20:30 Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras
To be confirmed
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
  • Canadian Premier League
17:30 HFX Wanderers FC
Atlético Ottawa
OneSoccer
19:30 York9 FC
Forge FC
OneSoccer
  • Champions League
12:45 Atalanta
Young Boys
To be confirmed
12:45 Zenit St. Petersburg
Malmö FF
To be confirmed
15:00 Juventus
Chelsea
To be confirmed
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg
Sevilla FC
To be confirmed
15:00 Manchester Utd.
Villarreal
To be confirmed
15:00 FC Bayern
Dynamo Kyiv
To be confirmed
15:00 Benfica
FC Barcelona
To be confirmed
15:00 Red Bull Salzburg
Lille
To be confirmed
  • Copa Argentina
20:10 Temperley
Talleres Córdoba
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Copa Libertadores
20:30 Barcelona SC
CR Flamengo
To be confirmed
  • MLS
19:00 Toronto FC
FC Cincinnati
TSN
19:00 Atlanta United
Inter Miami CF
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
19:30 Montreal Impact
New England
TVA Sports
19:30 New York RB
Philadelphia Union
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
19:30 DC United
Minnesota Utd.
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
20:00 Chicago Fire
New York City
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
20:00 FC Dallas
Sporting KC
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
20:30 Nashville SC
Orlando City
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
21:00 Colorado Rapids
Austin FC
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
21:00 Houston Dynamo
Vancouver Whitecaps
TSN
21:30 Real Salt Lake
LA Galaxy
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
22:30 San Jose Earthquakes
Seattle Sounders
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
22:30 Los Angeles FC
Portland Timbers
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Polish First Division
11:00 Raków Częstochowa
Radomiak Radom
Ekstraklasa.tv
Saturday, October 2, 2021
  • Canadian Premier League
15:00 Valour FC
FC Edmonton
OneSoccer
  • FA Women's Super League
06:30 Chelsea Women
Brighton Women
The FA Player
  • MLS
15:30 Austin FC
Real Salt Lake
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
19:00 Montreal Impact
Atlanta United
TVA Sports
19:30 Orlando City
DC United
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
19:30 FC Cincinnati
New York RB
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
20:00 FC Dallas
Minnesota Utd.
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes
TSN
  • Russian Premier League
07:00 Rubin Kazan
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
09:30 Dynamo Moskva
Krylia Sovetov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:00 CSKA Moskva
Krasnodar
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:00 Arsenal Tula
FC Khimki
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday, October 3, 2021
  • Canadian Premier League
13:00 York9 FC
HFX Wanderers FC
OneSoccer
15:30 Atlético Ottawa
Forge FC
OneSoccer
  • FA Women's Championship
09:00 Coventry United Women
Liverpool Women
The FA Player
  • FA Women's Super League
07:30 Aston Villa Women
Arsenal Women
The FA Player
09:00 Man City Women
West Ham Women
The FA Player
09:00 Reading Women
Everton Women
The FA Player
09:00 Leicester Women
Tottenham Women
The FA Player
13:45 Birmingham Women
Man Utd Women
The FA Player
  • Liga Portugal 2
09:00 Benfica B
Chaves
BTV
  • MLS
12:00 New York City
Nashville SC
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
16:00 Philadelphia Union
Columbus Crew
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
16:00 Sporting KC
Houston Dynamo
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
16:00 Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
TSN
17:30 Portland Timbers
Inter Miami CF
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
20:00 LA Galaxy
Los Angeles FC
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
22:00 Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Primeira Liga
13:00 Benfica
Portimonense
BTV
  • Russian Premier League
07:00 FK Ufa
FC Ural
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
09:30 Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Sochi
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva
Rostov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:00 Akhmat Grozni
Spartak Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

The maximum information of live soccer on TV today offered in Canada all comes together on this weekly TV guide where you can find all details of televised matches either on free and pay TV.

In the upcoming days, a total of 198 live soccer matches out of 27 different competitions have already been confirmed and are yet to be played in. We would like to point out that 14 matches are going to be televised on free TV so this is a way of watching soccer for free via terrestrial television and online. However, to watch the other 184, you will have had to subscribe to one of the payment operators marketed in Canada, such as, TSN, DAZN, TVA Sports, GolTV, beIN SPORTS, OneScoccer, Fanatiz, RDS or others online.

In addition, channels that usually broadcast Soccer matches on TV are the ones that stand out like beIN SPORTS, TSN, BTV, OneSoccer, TVA Sports and many more.

To know more about Live Soccer Today on TV, you can check all times and channels of the upcoming matches and competitions, some of which are: MLS, Champions league, UEFA Euro, FIFA World Cup, Copa América, Copa Oro, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1 and all other national and international leagues. You can also check all soccer matches for teams like Real Madrid, FC Barcelona, Milan, Juventus, New York RB, Nashville, Real Salt Lake, Columbus, Toronto, Orlando, Dallas, Minnesota, Austin, América, Chivas, Cruz Azul, Pumas, León and a lot more from all National and international football categories.

With such a large quantity of matches every week and challenges with TV rights, this website is a guide you can easily use to not miss any matches broadcasted in the Canada.

To see the list of competitions, teams and television channels that currently have televised soccer matches scheduled, you can see the list from each of the corresponding sections, such as: soccer competitions, soccer teams and Soccer Today Channel and next days.

You can also check where other sports are broadcasted, such as Basketball, Baseball, Football, Tennis ... by using the sections categorised by sport or the complete Sports on TV Guide.

This website informs you of the correct channel for every match so you can Watch Live Soccer on TV.

Important: This website is a TV Guide. You cannot watch games from this website as we do not have the rights to do so. We do not broadcast or provide illegal links to broadcasts.