Live Soccer on TV Today

  • Order: 
  •  
Matches for today wednesday, 2022-10-05
MLS MLS
19:00
Charlotte FC Charlotte FC Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
20:00
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF Orlando City Orlando City
Canadian Premier League Canadian Premier League
19:00
Forge FC Forge FC Pacific Pacific
  • OneSoccer
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
18:00
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino Cuiabá Cuiabá
18:00
Ceará Ceará Goiás Goiás
18:00
Atlético GO Atlético GO Fluminense Fluminense
18:30
At. Paranaense At. Paranaense Fortaleza SC Fortaleza SC
20:30
CR Flamengo CR Flamengo Internacional Internacional
20:30
Santos Santos Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
20:30
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Ituano Ituano
Champions League Champions League
12:45
  • Group stage
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig Celtic FC Celtic FC
12:45
  • Group stage
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg GNK Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb
15:00
  • Group stage
Juventus Juventus Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
15:00
  • Group stage
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
15:00
  • Group stage
Manchester City Manchester City København København
15:00
  • Group stage
Real Madrid Real Madrid Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00
  • Group stage
Chelsea Chelsea AC Milan AC Milan
15:00
  • Group stage
Benfica Benfica PSG PSG
Championship Championship
15:00
Preston North End Preston North End West Bromwich West Bromwich
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
16:30
Ayacucho Ayacucho Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
21:00
Universitario Universitario Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci
Liga CONCACAF Liga CONCACAF
21:00
  • Semi-finals
Motagua Motagua Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
  • OneSoccer
Liga Futve Liga Futve
17:00
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos Carabobo Carabobo
  • GolTV Play
19:15
Zamora FC Zamora FC Monagas SC Monagas SC
  • GolTV Play
Liga Pro Serie B Liga Pro Serie B
20:00
Búhos ULVR FC Búhos ULVR FC Chacaritas FC Chacaritas FC
  • GolTV Play
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
15:30
CA Colón CA Colón Patronato Patronato
18:00
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
18:00
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Platense Platense
20:30
Independiente Independiente Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
20:30
River Plate River Plate Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
UEFA Youth League UEFA Youth League
08:00
  • Group stage

6-1

Real Madrid Academy Real Madrid Academy
Shakhtar Academy Shakhtar Academy
  • UEFA TV
10:00
  • Group stage
Chelsea Academy Chelsea Academy AC Milan Academy AC Milan Academy
10:00

55'

  • Group stage

0-0

Benfica Academy Benfica Academy
PSG Academy PSG Academy
  • BTV
Tomorrow thursday, 2022-10-06
Amistoso Femenino Amistoso Femenino
13:30
Canada Canada Argentina Argentina
  • OneSoccer
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
18:00
Palmeiras Palmeiras Coritiba Coritiba
18:00
Avaí Avaí Botafogo Botafogo
19:00
América MG América MG São Paulo São Paulo
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League
12:45
  • Group stage
Anderlecht Anderlecht West Ham West Ham
12:45
  • Group stage
Sivasspor Sivasspor KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
Molde Molde Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
1.FC Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko Nice Nice
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
FC Pyunik FC Pyunik Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF FCSB FCSB
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
SC Dnipro SC Dnipro Vaduz Vaduz
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
Villarreal Villarreal Austria Wien Austria Wien
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
FC Basel FC Basel Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
Gent Gent Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
FC Köln FC Köln Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
Hearts Hearts Fiorentina Fiorentina
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha Cluj Cluj
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
RFS Riga RFS Riga Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
  • To be confirmed
Europa League Europa League
12:45
  • Group stage
Malmö FF Malmö FF Union Berlin Union Berlin
12:45
  • Group stage
AS Monaco AS Monaco Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
12:45
  • Group stage
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz Lazio Lazio
12:45
  • Group stage
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
12:45
  • Group stage
FC Zurich FC Zurich PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
12:45
  • Group stage
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki PFC Ludogorets PFC Ludogorets
12:45
  • Group stage
AC Omonia AC Omonia Manchester Utd. Manchester Utd.
12:45
  • Group stage
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
15:00
  • Group stage
Arsenal Arsenal Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
15:00
  • Group stage
AS Roma AS Roma Real Betis Real Betis
15:00
  • Group stage
Freiburg Freiburg Nantes Nantes
15:00
  • Group stage
SC Braga SC Braga Saint-Gilloise Saint-Gilloise
15:00
  • Group stage
Olympiacos Olympiacos Qarabag FK Qarabag FK
15:00
  • Group stage
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
15:00
  • Group stage
Rennes Rennes Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
15:00
  • Group stage
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland Feyenoord Feyenoord
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
14:00
Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A. Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético
Liga Futve Liga Futve
17:00
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
  • GolTV Play
Liga Pro Serie B Liga Pro Serie B
20:00
América Quito América Quito Olmedo Olmedo
  • GolTV Play
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
18:00
Lanús Lanús Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
18:00
CA Huracán CA Huracán Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
20:30
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Friday, 2022-10-07
La Liga La Liga
15:00
Osasuna Osasuna Valencia CF Valencia CF
  • TSN Direct
  • RDS.ca
Bundesliga Bundesliga
14:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
  • Sportsnet World
  • Sportsnet Now Premium
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld Karlsruher Karlsruher
  • Sportsnet World
  • Sportsnet Now Premium
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
18:00
Criciúma Criciúma Náutico Náutico
20:30
CSA CSA Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
Campeonato Nacional Sub-19 Campeonato Nacional Sub-19
12:00
Benfica Academy Benfica Academy Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
  • BTV
Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
15:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
  • GolTV Play
19:15
  • Torneo Clausura
Cerrito Cerrito Albión Albión
  • GolTV Play
Championship Championship
15:00
QPR QPR Reading Reading
Jupiler Pro League Jupiler Pro League
14:45
Antwerp Antwerp Sint-Truiden VV Sint-Truiden VV
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
16:30
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca Cienciano Cienciano
Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
20:00
Delfín SC Delfín SC LDU Quito LDU Quito
  • GolTV Play
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
15:00
O. Lyonnais O. Lyonnais Toulouse Toulouse
  • beIN SPORTS
Russian Premier League Russian Premier League
10:30
FC Ural FC Ural FC Khimki FC Khimki
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Saturday, 2022-10-08
La Liga La Liga
08:00
UD Almería UD Almería Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  • TSN Direct
10:15
At. Madrid At. Madrid Girona Girona
  • TSN Direct
12:30
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC Athletic Club Athletic Club
  • TSN Direct
15:00
Getafe Getafe Real Madrid Real Madrid
  • TSN Direct
Bundesliga Bundesliga
09:30
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen Schalke 04 Schalke 04
  • Sportsnet World
  • Sportsnet Now Premium
09:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
  • Sportsnet
09:30
Augsburg Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
  • Sportsnet Now Premium
09:30
Bochum Bochum Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Sportsnet Now Premium
12:30
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund FC Bayern FC Bayern
  • Sportsnet World
  • Sportsnet Now Premium
Premier League Premier League
10:00
Manchester City Manchester City Southampton Southampton
  • FuboTV
10:00
Newcastle Newcastle Brentford Brentford
  • FuboTV
10:00
Chelsea Chelsea Wolves Wolves
  • FuboTV
10:00
Bournemouth Bournemouth Leicester City Leicester City
  • FuboTV
12:30
Brighton Brighton Tottenham Tottenham
  • FuboTV
Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
09:00
Sassuolo Sassuolo Inter Milan Inter Milan
  • CBS Sports Network
Canadian Premier League Canadian Premier League
15:00
FC Edmonton FC Edmonton Valour FC Valour FC
  • OneSoccer
18:00
Cavalry FC Cavalry FC Pacific Pacific
  • OneSoccer
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga
14:30
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
  • Sportsnet Now Premium
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
18:00
Cuiabá Cuiabá CR Flamengo CR Flamengo
20:00
Corinthians Corinthians At. Paranaense At. Paranaense
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
10:00
Chapecoense Chapecoense Operário PR Operário PR
15:00
Bahía Bahía Brusque Brusque
15:30
Londrina Londrina Grêmio Grêmio
17:30
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino
17:30
Ituano Ituano Guarani Guarani
17:30
Tombense Tombense CRB CRB
18:00
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Vila Nova Vila Nova
Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
10:00
  • Torneo Clausura
CA Rentistas CA Rentistas River Plate M. River Plate M.
  • GolTV Play
15:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Danubio Danubio CA Fénix CA Fénix
  • GolTV Play
18:30
  • Torneo Clausura
Nacional Nacional Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
  • GolTV Play
Championship Championship
10:00
Stoke City Stoke City Sheffield United Sheffield United
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
14:15
AD Cantolao AD Cantolao U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo
20:00
Melgar Melgar Ayacucho Ayacucho
Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
14:00
Cumbayá FC Cumbayá FC U. Católica U. Católica
  • GolTV Play
16:30
Macará Macará 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre
  • GolTV Play
19:00
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
  • GolTV Play
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
11:00
O. Marseille O. Marseille AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
  • beIN SPORTS
15:00
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims PSG PSG
  • beIN SPORTS
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
09:00
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux Metz Metz
  • beIN SPORTS
Primeira Liga Primeira Liga
13:00
Benfica Benfica Río Ave Río Ave
  • BTV
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
12:00
Barracas Central Barracas Central Sarmiento Sarmiento
15:00
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
17:15
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
19:30
Platense Platense CA Colón CA Colón
Russian Premier League Russian Premier League
07:00
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
09:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:00
FC Sochi FC Sochi Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Turkish Süper Lig Turkish Süper Lig
13:00
Giresunspor Giresunspor Besiktas Besiktas
  • beIN SPORTS
Sunday, 2022-10-09
MLS MLS
14:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire New England Revolution New England Revolution
14:30
New York RB New York RB Charlotte FC Charlotte FC
14:30
DC United DC United FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
14:30
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union Toronto FC Toronto FC
  • TSN 4
14:30
Orlando City Orlando City Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
14:30
Atlanta United Atlanta United New York City New York City
14:30
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF CF Montréal CF Montréal
  • TVA Sports
  • TSN 1
17:00
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
17:00
FC Dallas FC Dallas Sporting KC Sporting KC
17:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
17:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
17:00
Minnesota Utd. Minnesota Utd. Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
  • TSN 1
  • TSN 4
17:00
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC Nashville SC Nashville SC
17:00
Austin FC Austin FC Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
La Liga La Liga
08:00
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid Real Betis Real Betis
  • TSN Direct
10:15
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF Espanyol Espanyol
  • TSN Direct
12:30
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Villarreal Villarreal
  • TSN Direct
15:00
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Celta Celta
  • TSN 2
Bundesliga Bundesliga
09:30
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach FC Köln FC Köln
  • Sportsnet
  • Sportsnet World
11:30
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin Freiburg Freiburg
  • Sportsnet World
  • Sportsnet Now Premium
13:30
Stuttgart Stuttgart Union Berlin Union Berlin
  • Sportsnet World
  • Sportsnet Now Premium
Premier League Premier League
09:00
West Ham West Ham Fulham Fulham
  • FuboTV
09:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace Leeds Utd Leeds Utd
  • FuboTV
11:30
Arsenal Arsenal Liverpool Liverpool
  • FuboTV
14:00
Everton Everton Manchester Utd. Manchester Utd.
  • FuboTV
Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
06:30
Torino Torino Empoli Empoli
  • Telelatino Network
09:00
Udinese Udinese Atalanta Atalanta
  • Telelatino Network
14:45
AS Roma AS Roma US Lecce US Lecce
  • Telelatino Network
Canadian Premier League Canadian Premier League
13:00
Forge FC Forge FC HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers FC
  • OneSoccer
18:00
Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa York United FC York United FC
  • OneSoccer
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
10:00
Internacional Internacional Goiás Goiás
15:00
São Paulo São Paulo Botafogo Botafogo
15:00
Fortaleza SC Fortaleza SC Avaí Avaí
17:00
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro Ceará Ceará
17:00
Fluminense Fluminense América MG América MG
17:00
Coritiba Coritiba RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
15:00
Sport Recife Sport Recife Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
10:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
  • GolTV Play
15:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Boston River Boston River
  • GolTV Play
18:30
  • Torneo Clausura
Peñarol Peñarol Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
  • GolTV Play
Championship Championship
07:00
Huddersfield Huddersfield Hull City Hull City
Jupiler Pro League Jupiler Pro League
07:30
Mechelen Mechelen Anderlecht Anderlecht
12:30
Charleroi Charleroi Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
12:00
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
14:15
Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A.
16:30
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Universitario Universitario
Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
14:00
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City Gualaceo Gualaceo
  • GolTV Play
16:30
Aucas Aucas Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
  • GolTV Play
19:00
Emelec Emelec Orense SC Orense SC
  • GolTV Play
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
07:00
Montpellier Montpellier AS Monaco AS Monaco
  • beIN SPORTS
09:00
Nice Nice Troyes Troyes
  • beIN SPORTS
09:00
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois Lorient Lorient
  • beIN SPORTS
09:00
Angers Angers Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg Alsace
  • beIN SPORTS
09:00
Clermont Clermont Auxerre Auxerre
  • beIN SPORTS
11:05
Rennes Rennes Nantes Nantes
  • beIN SPORTS
14:45
Lille Lille Lens Lens
  • beIN SPORTS
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
12:00
Tigre Tigre Independiente Independiente
14:30
Banfield Banfield Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
14:30
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
17:00
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Aldosivi Aldosivi
19:30
Patronato Patronato River Plate River Plate
Russian Premier League Russian Premier League
07:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
09:30
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
09:30
Orenburg Orenburg Akhmat Grozni Akhmat Grozni
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:00
Rostov Rostov Krasnodar Krasnodar
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Turkish Süper Lig Turkish Süper Lig
13:00
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
  • beIN SPORTS
UEFA EURO 2020 UEFA EURO 2020
06:00
Sorteo Fase de Clasificación
  • UEFA TV
Monday, 2022-10-10
Premier League Premier League
15:00
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest Aston Villa Aston Villa
  • FuboTV
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
17:00
Atlético GO Atlético GO Palmeiras Palmeiras
19:00
Santos Santos Juventude Juventude
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
16:30
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo Binacional Binacional
21:00
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima D. Municipal D. Municipal
Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
20:00
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
  • GolTV Play
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
14:45
Sochaux Sochaux Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
  • beIN SPORTS
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
15:30
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors CA Huracán CA Huracán
15:30
Rosario Central Rosario Central Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
18:00
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Lanús Lanús
18:00
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
20:30
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Tuesday, 2022-10-11
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
18:00
Guarani Guarani CRB CRB
20:30
Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Chapecoense Chapecoense
Champions League Champions League
12:45
  • Group stage
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa Juventus Juventus
12:45
  • Group stage
København København Manchester City Manchester City
15:00
  • Group stage
PSG PSG Benfica Benfica
15:00
  • Group stage
AC Milan AC Milan Chelsea Chelsea
15:00
  • Group stage
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
15:00
  • Group stage
Celtic FC Celtic FC RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
15:00
  • Group stage
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk Real Madrid Real Madrid
15:00
  • Group stage
GNK Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
Liga CONCACAF Liga CONCACAF
20:00
  • Semi-finals
Alajuelense Alajuelense Real España Real España
  • OneSoccer
22:15
  • Semi-finals
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia Motagua Motagua
  • OneSoccer
UEFA Youth League UEFA Youth League
08:00
  • Group stage
PSG Academy PSG Academy Benfica Academy Benfica Academy
  • UEFA TV
10:00
  • Group stage
B. Dortmund Academy B. Dortmund Academy Sevilla FC Academy Sevilla FC Academy
  • UEFA TV
Wednesday, 2022-10-12
Champions League Champions League
12:45
  • Group stage
At. Madrid At. Madrid Club Brugge Club Brugge
12:45
  • Group stage
Napoli Napoli Ajax Ajax
15:00
  • Group stage
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen FC Porto FC Porto
15:00
  • Group stage
Tottenham Tottenham Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
15:00
  • Group stage
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Inter Milan Inter Milan
15:00
  • Group stage
Rangers FC Rangers FC Liverpool Liverpool
15:00
  • Group stage
Sporting CP Sporting CP O. Marseille O. Marseille
15:00
  • Group stage
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen FC Bayern FC Bayern
UEFA Youth League UEFA Youth League
08:00
  • Group stage
Napoli Academy Napoli Academy Ajax Academy Ajax Academy
  • UEFA TV
10:00
  • Group stage
Rangers FC Academy Rangers FC Academy Liverpool Academy Liverpool Academy
  • UEFA TV
Thursday, 2022-10-13
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
20:30
Operário PR Operário PR Brusque Brusque
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League
12:45
  • Group stage
Fiorentina Fiorentina Hearts Hearts
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
Cluj Cluj Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd FC Köln FC Köln
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
Austria Wien Austria Wien Villarreal Villarreal
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava FC Basel FC Basel
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir RFS Riga RFS Riga
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF Gent Gent
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
West Ham West Ham Anderlecht Anderlecht
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
FCSB FCSB Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
Nice Nice 1.FC Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius FC Pyunik FC Pyunik
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
Vaduz Vaduz SC Dnipro SC Dnipro
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Molde Molde
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani Sivasspor Sivasspor
  • To be confirmed
Europa League Europa League
12:45
  • Group stage
Real Betis Real Betis AS Roma AS Roma
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
Feyenoord Feyenoord FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv Rennes Rennes
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
Nantes Nantes Freiburg Freiburg
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
Qarabag FK Qarabag FK Olympiacos Olympiacos
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
Saint-Gilloise Saint-Gilloise SC Braga SC Braga
  • To be confirmed
12:45
  • Group stage
Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt Arsenal Arsenal
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven FC Zurich FC Zurich
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
Manchester Utd. Manchester Utd. AC Omonia AC Omonia
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
Lazio Lazio Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
Union Berlin Union Berlin Malmö FF Malmö FF
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor AS Monaco AS Monaco
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
PFC Ludogorets PFC Ludogorets HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
  • To be confirmed
Friday, 2022-10-14
Premier League Premier League
15:00
Brentford Brentford Brighton Brighton
  • FuboTV
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
18:00
CSA CSA Londrina Londrina
19:30
Vila Nova Vila Nova Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
20:30
Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino Náutico Náutico
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
16:30
U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
15:00
Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg Alsace Lille Lille
  • beIN SPORTS
Russian Premier League Russian Premier League
12:30
Rostov Rostov FC Ural FC Ural
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Turkish Süper Lig Turkish Süper Lig
13:00
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
  • beIN SPORTS
Saturday, 2022-10-15
Premier League Premier League
07:30
Leicester City Leicester City Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
  • FuboTV
10:00
Fulham Fulham Bournemouth Bournemouth
  • FuboTV
10:00
Wolves Wolves Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
  • FuboTV
12:30
Tottenham Tottenham Everton Everton
  • FuboTV
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
18:00
Palmeiras Palmeiras São Paulo São Paulo
19:30
CR Flamengo CR Flamengo Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
19:30
América MG América MG Fortaleza SC Fortaleza SC
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
15:30
Tombense Tombense Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
18:00
Criciúma Criciúma Ituano Ituano
Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
18:00
  • Torneo Clausura
River Plate M. River Plate M. Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
  • GolTV Play
18:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers Cerrito Cerrito
  • GolTV Play
18:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting Danubio Danubio
  • GolTV Play
18:00
  • Torneo Clausura
CA Fénix CA Fénix Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
  • GolTV Play
18:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo CA Rentistas CA Rentistas
  • GolTV Play
18:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque
  • GolTV Play
18:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Boston River Boston River Peñarol Peñarol
  • GolTV Play
18:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Albión Albión Nacional Nacional
  • GolTV Play
FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
07:30
Aston Villa Women Aston Villa Women West Ham Women West Ham Women
  • The FA Player
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
13:00
Binacional Binacional UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
14:00
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
16:30
Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A. Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
18:00
LDU Quito LDU Quito Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
  • GolTV Play
18:00
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Aucas Aucas
  • GolTV Play
18:00
U. Católica U. Católica Emelec Emelec
  • GolTV Play
18:00
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
  • GolTV Play
18:00
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario Macará Macará
  • GolTV Play
18:00
Gualaceo Gualaceo Delfín SC Delfín SC
  • GolTV Play
18:00
Orense SC Orense SC Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
  • GolTV Play
18:00
9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre Cumbayá FC Cumbayá FC
  • GolTV Play
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
11:00
Lorient Lorient Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
  • beIN SPORTS
15:00
Lens Lens Montpellier Montpellier
  • beIN SPORTS
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
09:00
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne Paris FC Paris FC
  • beIN SPORTS
Russian Premier League Russian Premier League
07:00
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
07:00
FC Khimki FC Khimki Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
09:30
Krasnodar Krasnodar Akhmat Grozni Akhmat Grozni
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva Orenburg Orenburg
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Turkish Süper Lig Turkish Süper Lig
13:00
Kayserispor Kayserispor Galatasaray Galatasaray
  • beIN SPORTS
Sunday, 2022-10-16
Premier League Premier League
09:00
Southampton Southampton West Ham West Ham
  • FuboTV
09:00
Manchester Utd. Manchester Utd. Newcastle Newcastle
  • FuboTV
09:00
Aston Villa Aston Villa Chelsea Chelsea
  • FuboTV
09:00
Leeds Utd Leeds Utd Arsenal Arsenal
  • FuboTV
11:30
Liverpool Liverpool Manchester City Manchester City
  • FuboTV
Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
09:00
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio US Cremonese US Cremonese
  • Telelatino Network
12:00
Napoli Napoli Bologna Bologna
  • Telelatino Network
14:45
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona AC Milan AC Milan
  • Telelatino Network
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
15:00
Goiás Goiás Corinthians Corinthians
15:00
Ceará Ceará Cuiabá Cuiabá
17:00
Botafogo Botafogo Internacional Internacional
17:00
Juventude Juventude Atlético GO Atlético GO
18:00
At. Paranaense At. Paranaense Coritiba Coritiba
18:00
Avaí Avaí Fluminense Fluminense
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
15:00
Grêmio Grêmio Bahía Bahía
15:00
Sport Recife Sport Recife Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
08:00
Everton Women Everton Women Chelsea Women Chelsea Women
  • The FA Player
09:00
Man City Women Man City Women Leicester Women Leicester Women
  • The FA Player
09:00
Tottenham Women Tottenham Women Liverpool Women Liverpool Women
  • The FA Player
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
13:00
D. Municipal D. Municipal AD Cantolao AD Cantolao
16:30
Universitario Universitario Melgar Melgar
19:00
Cienciano Cienciano Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
07:00
Toulouse Toulouse Angers Angers
  • beIN SPORTS
09:00
Rennes Rennes O. Lyonnais O. Lyonnais
  • beIN SPORTS
09:00
Auxerre Auxerre Nice Nice
  • beIN SPORTS
11:05
AS Monaco AS Monaco Clermont Clermont
  • beIN SPORTS
14:45
PSG PSG O. Marseille O. Marseille
  • beIN SPORTS
Russian Premier League Russian Premier League
07:00
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov FC Sochi FC Sochi
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
09:30
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Turkish Süper Lig Turkish Süper Lig
13:00
Besiktas Besiktas Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
  • beIN SPORTS
Monday, 2022-10-17
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
19:00
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino Santos Santos
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
14:45
Bastia Bastia Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
  • beIN SPORTS
Turkish Süper Lig Turkish Süper Lig
13:00
Ankaragücü Ankaragücü Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
  • beIN SPORTS
Tuesday, 2022-10-18
Premier League Premier League
14:30
Brighton Brighton Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
  • FuboTV
15:15
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace Wolves Wolves
  • FuboTV
18:00
Arsenal Arsenal Manchester City Manchester City
  • FuboTV
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
18:00
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Guarani Guarani
18:00
Brusque Brusque Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino
20:30
CRB CRB Operário PR Operário PR
UEFA U21 Championship UEFA U21 Championship
12:00
Sorteo Fase Final
  • UEFA TV
Wednesday, 2022-10-19
Premier League Premier League
14:30
Newcastle Newcastle Everton Everton
  • FuboTV
14:30
Liverpool Liverpool West Ham West Ham
  • FuboTV
14:30
Brentford Brentford Chelsea Chelsea
  • FuboTV
14:30
Bournemouth Bournemouth Southampton Southampton
  • FuboTV
15:15
Manchester Utd. Manchester Utd. Tottenham Tottenham
  • FuboTV
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
13:45
CDU San Martín CDU San Martín U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo
16:00
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo Ayacucho Ayacucho
Women's Champions League Women's Champions League
12:45
  • Group stage
FC Bayern Women FC Bayern Women FC Rosengard FC Rosengard
12:45
  • Group stage
FC Zurich Women FC Zurich Women Juventus Women Juventus Women
15:00
  • Group stage
FC Barcelona Women FC Barcelona Women Benfica Feminino Benfica Feminino
15:00
  • Group stage
O. Lyonnais Women O. Lyonnais Women Arsenal Women Arsenal Women
More days

The maximum information of live soccer on TV today offered in Canada all comes together on this weekly TV guide where you can find all details of televised matches either on free and pay TV.

In the upcoming days, a total of 370 live soccer matches out of 33 different competitions have already been confirmed and are yet to be played in. We would like to point out that 16 matches are going to be televised on free TV so this is a way of watching soccer for free via terrestrial television and online. However, to watch the other 354, you will have had to subscribe to one of the payment operators marketed in Canada, such as, TSN, DAZN, TVA Sports, GolTV, beIN SPORTS, OneScoccer, Fanatiz, RDS or others online.

In addition, channels that usually broadcast Soccer matches on TV are the ones that stand out like beIN SPORTS, TSN, BTV, OneSoccer, TVA Sports and many more.

To know more about Live Soccer Today on TV, you can check all times and channels of the upcoming matches and competitions, some of which are: MLS, Champions league, UEFA Euro, FIFA World Cup, Copa América, Copa Oro, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1 and all other national and international leagues. You can also check all soccer matches for teams like Real Madrid, FC Barcelona, Milan, Juventus, New York RB, Nashville, Real Salt Lake, Columbus, Toronto, Orlando, Dallas, Minnesota, Austin, América, Chivas, Cruz Azul, Pumas, León and a lot more from all National and international football categories.

With such a large quantity of matches every week and challenges with TV rights, this website is a guide you can easily use to not miss any matches broadcasted in the Canada.

To see the list of competitions, teams and television channels that currently have televised soccer matches scheduled, you can see the list from each of the corresponding sections, such as: soccer competitions, soccer teams and Soccer Today Channel and next days.

You can also check where other sports are broadcasted, such as Basketball, Baseball, Football, Tennis ... by using the sections categorised by sport or the complete Sports on TV Guide.

This website informs you of the correct channel for every match so you can Watch Live Soccer on TV.

Important: This website is a TV Guide. You cannot watch games from this website as we do not have the rights to do so. We do not broadcast or provide illegal links to broadcasts.