Live Soccer on TV Today

Matches for today friday, November 27, 2020
  • La Liga
15:00 Real Valladolid
Levante
beIN SPORTS
  • Bundesliga
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
Sportsnet
Sportsnet World
  • Premier League
15:00 Crystal Palace
Newcastle
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Brazilian Serie B
17:15 Oeste FC
América MG
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15 Sampaio Corrêa
Brasil de Pelotas
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15 Operário PR
Paraná Clube
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30 Cruzeiro
Confiança
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:30 Cuiabá
Avaí
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Championship
14:45 Brentford
QPR
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Eurocopa Femenina
15:00 France
Austria
beIN SPORTS
  • FA Cup
14:55 Tranmere Rovers
Brackley Town
Sportsnet Now+
  • Liga Pro Ecuador
16:30 LDU Quito
Olmedo
GolTV Play
19:00 Mushuc Runa
Emelec
GolTV Play
  • Ligue 1
15:00 Strasbourg Alsace
Rennes
beIN SPORTS
  • Polish First Division
12:00 Wisla Plock
KS Cracovia
Ekstraklasa.tv
14:30 Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin
Ekstraklasa.tv
  • Turkish Süper Lig
11:30 Ankaragücü
Trabzonspor
beIN SPORTS
Tomorrow saturday, November 28, 2020
  • La Liga
10:15 Valencia CF
At. Madrid
beIN SPORTS
12:30 Huesca
Sevilla FC
beIN SPORTS
15:00 Real Madrid
Alavés
beIN SPORTS
  • Bundesliga
09:30 Augsburg
Freiburg
Sportsnet Now+
09:30 Borussia Dortmund
FC Köln
Sportsnet Now+
Sportsnet World
09:30 Stuttgart
FC Bayern
Sportsnet
09:30 Union Berlin
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sportsnet Now+
09:30 RB Leipzig
Arminia Bielefeld
Sportsnet Now+
12:30 Borussia M'gladbach
Schalke 04
Sportsnet
Sportsnet World
  • Premier League
07:30 Brighton
Liverpool
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
10:00 Manchester City
Burnley
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:30 Everton
Leeds Utd
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 West Bromwich
Sheffield United
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Italian Serie A
09:00 Sassuolo
Inter Milan
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
Telelatino Network
12:00 Benevento
Juventus
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
Telelatino Network
14:45 Atalanta
Hellas Verona
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
Rai Italia
Telelatino Network
  • Brazilian Serie A
15:00 Santos
Sport Recife
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:00 Palmeiras
At. Paranaense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:00 Bahía
São Paulo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:00 Atlético GO
Internacional
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Brazilian Serie B
14:00 CSA
Ponte Preta
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
16:30 Vitória
CRB
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:00 Guarani
Chapecoense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:00 Juventude
Náutico
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Campeonato Uruguayo
08:00 CA Fénix
Deportivo Maldonado
GolTV Play
15:00 Danubio
Peñarol
GolTV Play
  • Championship
07:30 Reading
Bristol City
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
10:00 Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Copa Diego Armando Maradona
15:10 Racing Avellaneda
Unión Santa Fe
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:20 CA Colón
Independiente
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:20 Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia LP
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30 Godoy Cruz
Banfield
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30 Rosario Central
River Plate
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • FA Cup
07:30 Morecambe
Solihull Moors
Sportsnet One
10:00 Portsmouth
King's Lynn Town
Sportsnet One
12:30 Peterborough
Chorley
Sportsnet One
  • Liga 1 Peru
11:00 Llacuabamba
Cusco FC
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:30 Sporting Cristal
AD Cantolao
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:30 Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:30 FC Carlos Stein
UTC Cajamarca
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Liga Colombiana
17:30 Deportivo Cali
La Equidad
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
RCN Nuestra Tele
20:00 Atlético Nacional
América de Cali
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
RCN Nuestra Tele
  • Liga MX
22:06 América
Chivas Guadalajara
OneSoccer
  • Liga Nacional Juvenil
06:00 AE Prat
FC Barcelona Academy
Barça TV+
  • Liga NOS
12:00 Santa Clara
FC Porto
GolTV Play
15:30 Sporting CP
Moreirense
GolTV Play
  • Liga Pro Ecuador
15:30 Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
GolTV Play
18:00 Delfín SC
Independiente del Valle
GolTV Play
20:30 El Nacional
Guayaquil City
GolTV Play
  • Ligue 1
15:00 PSG
Girondins Bordeaux
beIN SPORTS
  • Polish First Division
09:00 Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ekstraklasa.tv
11:30 Podbeskidzie
Slask Wroclaw
Ekstraklasa.tv
14:00 Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin
Ekstraklasa.tv
  • Russian Premier League
06:00 Arsenal Tula
Zenit St. Petersburg
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
08:30 FC Khimki
Krasnodar
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:00 Rostov
Dynamo Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:00 Akhmat Grozni
Lokomotiv Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
  • Turkish Süper Lig
08:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
Denizlispor
beIN SPORTS
11:00 Rizespor
Galatasaray
beIN SPORTS
Sunday, November 29, 2020
  • La Liga
08:00 FC Barcelona
Osasuna
beIN SPORTS
10:15 Getafe
Athletic Club
beIN SPORTS
12:30 Celta
Granada
beIN SPORTS
15:00 Real Sociedad
Villarreal
beIN SPORTS
  • Bundesliga
09:30 Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha Berlin
Sportsnet
Sportsnet World
12:00 Mainz 05
Hoffenheim
Sportsnet
Sportsnet World
  • Premier League
09:00 Southampton
Manchester Utd.
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
11:30 Chelsea
Tottenham
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
14:15 Arsenal
Wolves
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Italian Serie A
06:30 Lazio
Udinese
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
Telelatino Network
09:00 AC Milan
Fiorentina
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
Telelatino Network
Rai Italia
09:00 Bologna
Crotone
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:00 Cagliari
Spezia Calcio
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
Telelatino Network
14:45 Napoli
AS Roma
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
Telelatino Network
Rai Italia
  • Campeonato Uruguayo
08:00 Progreso
Cerro Largo
GolTV Play
15:00 River Plate M.
Defensor Sporting
GolTV Play
18:00 Boston River
Nacional
GolTV Play
  • Championship
07:00 Nottingham Forest
Swansea
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Copa Diego Armando Maradona
15:10 Defensa y Justicia
Central Córdoba
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:20 Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30 Lanús
Talleres Córdoba
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30 CA Huracán
Patronato
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • División Honor Juvenil
05:00 FC Barcelona Academy
Damm
Barça TV+
  • FA Cup
08:30 Shrewsbury Town
Oxford City
Sportsnet One
08:30 Bristol Rovers
Darlington
Sportsnet Now+
09:45 Marine FC
Havant
Sportsnet Now+
  • Liga Colombiana
17:30 Santa Fe
Deportivo Pasto
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
RCN Nuestra Tele
20:00 Deportes Tolima
Junior
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
RCN Nuestra Tele
  • Liga MX
13:00 Pumas UNAM
Pachuca
OneSoccer
19:30 Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL
OneSoccer
  • Liga NOS
10:00 Gil Vicente
Río Ave
GolTV Play
  • Liga Pro Ecuador
13:00 Aucas
Orense SC
GolTV Play
15:30 LDU Portoviejo
U. Católica
GolTV Play
18:00 Barcelona SC
Macará
GolTV Play
  • Ligue 1
09:00 Lorient
Montpellier
beIN SPORTS
09:00 AS Monaco
Nimes
beIN SPORTS
15:00 Saint Etienne
Lille
OneSoccer
  • MLS
15:00 Orlando City
New England
TVA Sports
TSN 4
TSN 1
20:00 Columbus Crew
Nashville SC
TVA Sports
TSN 4
  • Polish First Division
09:00 Raków Częstochowa
Warta Poznań
Ekstraklasa.tv
11:30 Legia Warszawa
GKS Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa.tv
  • Russian Premier League
04:00 FC Ural
FC Sochi
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
06:00 FK Ufa
FC Tambov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
08:30 Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:00 Spartak Moskva
Rotor Volgograd
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
  • Segunda B
12:00 Barcelona B
Lleida
Barça TV+
  • Turkish Süper Lig
11:00 Fenerbahçe
Besiktas
beIN SPORTS
Monday, November 30, 2020
  • La Liga
15:00 Real Betis
Eibar
beIN SPORTS
  • Premier League
12:30 Leicester City
Fulham
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 West Ham
Aston Villa
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Italian Serie A
12:30 Torino
Sampdoria
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
14:45 Genoa
Parma
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Brazilian Serie A
16:00 Grêmio
Goiás
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
16:00 Vasco da Gama
Ceará
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00 Fluminense
RB Bragantino
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Brazilian Serie B
15:00 Brasil de Pelotas
Operário PR
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00 Avaí
Oeste FC
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Campeonato Uruguayo
08:00 Plaza Colonia
Montevideo City Torque
GolTV Play
15:00 Liverpool FC
Montevideo Wanderers
GolTV Play
17:15 CA Cerro
CA Rentistas
GolTV Play
  • Copa Diego Armando Maradona
15:10 Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:20 Atlético Tucumán
Arsenal Sarandí
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30 Estudiantes LP
San Lorenzo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • FA Cup
14:45 Canvey Island
Boreham Wood
Sportsnet
Sportsnet World
  • Liga 1 Peru
11:00 CDU San Martín
Cienciano
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
13:15 Binacional
Universitario
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:30 U. César Vallejo
Sport Boys A.
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:30 Ayacucho
Carlos A. Mannucci
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30 Melgar
D. Municipal
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Liga NOS
14:00 Marítimo
Benfica
GolTV Play
RTP Internacional
  • LigaPro
11:00 Benfica B
Varzim SC
BTV
  • Polish First Division
12:00 Lechia Gdansk
Lech Poznan
Ekstraklasa.tv
Tuesday, December 1, 2020
  • Brazilian Serie B
17:00 Chapecoense
Cuiabá
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15 Náutico
Guarani
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15 CRB
CSA
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15 Confiança
Figueirense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30 Ponte Preta
Sampaio Corrêa
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30 Paraná Clube
Vitória
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Champions League
12:55 Shakhtar Donetsk
Real Madrid
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:55 Lokomotiv Moskva
Red Bull Salzburg
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 At. Madrid
FC Bayern
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Liverpool
Ajax
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Borussia M'gladbach
Inter Milan
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Atalanta
FC Midtjylland
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 FC Porto
Manchester City
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 O. Marseille
Olympiacos
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Copa Libertadores
17:15 River Plate
At. Paranaense
beIN SPORTS
17:15 Santos
LDU Quito
beIN SPORTS
19:30 CR Flamengo
Racing Avellaneda
beIN SPORTS
  • Copa Sudamericana
17:15 Unión Santa Fe
Bahía
beIN SPORTS
19:30 Deportivo Cali
Vélez Sarsfield
beIN SPORTS
  • MLS
21:30 Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
TVA Sports
TSN 4
TSN 1
Wednesday, December 2, 2020
  • Brazilian Serie A
19:30 Fortaleza SC
Corinthians
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Brazilian Serie B
17:00 Botafogo SP
Juventude
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30 América MG
Cruzeiro
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Champions League
12:55 Krasnodar
Rennes
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:55 Istanbul Basaksehir
RB Leipzig
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Juventus
Dynamo Kyiv
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Sevilla FC
Chelsea
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Manchester Utd.
PSG
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Borussia Dortmund
Lazio
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Club Brugge
Zenit St. Petersburg
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Ferencvaros
FC Barcelona
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Copa Libertadores
17:15 Palmeiras
Delfín SC
beIN SPORTS
17:15 Nacional
Independiente del Valle
beIN SPORTS
19:30 Internacional
Boca Juniors
beIN SPORTS
19:30 Jorge Wilstermann
Club Libertad
beIN SPORTS
  • Copa Sudamericana
17:15 Lanús
Bolívar
beIN SPORTS
19:30 Independiente
CA Fénix
beIN SPORTS
19:30 Sport Huancayo
Coquimbo Unido
beIN SPORTS
  • Liga Nacional Guatemala
12:00 Antigua
FC Santa Lucía
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • MLS
21:00 Sporting KC
Minnesota Utd.
TVA Sports
TSN 4
TSN 1
  • Polish First Division
12:00 Wisla Plock
Pogoń Szczecin
Ekstraklasa.tv
Thursday, December 3, 2020
  • Brazilian Serie A
17:00 Goiás
São Paulo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Brazilian Serie B
19:30 Operário PR
Avaí
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Copa Libertadores
19:30 Grêmio
Club Guaraní
beIN SPORTS
  • Copa Sudamericana
17:15 U La Calera
Junior
beIN SPORTS
19:30 Vasco da Gama
Defensa y Justicia
beIN SPORTS
  • Europa League
12:55 AC Milan
Celtic FC
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:55 Feyenoord
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:55 CSKA Moskva
Wolfsberger AC
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:55 Gent
Slovan Liberec
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:55 Lille
Sparta Praha
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:55 Sivasspor
Villarreal
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:55 Qarabag FK
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:55 Zorya
Leicester City
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:55 AEK FC
SC Braga
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:55 LASK Linz
Tottenham
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:55 Antwerp
PFC Ludogorets
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:55 Crvena Zvezda
Hoffenheim
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Arsenal
Rapid Wien
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Real Sociedad
HNK Rijeka
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar
Napoli
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Granada
PSV Eindhoven
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 AS Roma
Young Boys
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Rangers FC
Standard de Liège
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Benfica
Lech Poznan
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Cluj
CSKA Sofia
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Nice
Bayer Leverkusen
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Molde
Dundalk
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Slavia Praha
Hapoel Beer Sheva
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 AC Omonoia
PAOK FC
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
Friday, December 4, 2020
  • Premier League
15:00 Aston Villa
Newcastle
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Brazilian Serie B
14:00 Oeste FC
Guarani
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15 Vitória
Confiança
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30 Ponte Preta
Paraná Clube
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Ligue 1
15:00 Nimes
O. Marseille
beIN SPORTS
  • Turkish Süper Lig
11:30 Besiktas
Kasimpasa
beIN SPORTS
Saturday, December 5, 2020
  • Premier League
07:30 Burnley
Everton
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
10:00 Manchester City
Fulham
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:30 West Ham
Manchester Utd.
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Chelsea
Leeds Utd
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Italian Serie A
09:00 Spezia Calcio
Lazio
Telelatino Network
12:00 Juventus
Torino
Telelatino Network
14:45 Inter Milan
Bologna
Telelatino Network
  • Brazilian Serie A
15:00 Botafogo
CR Flamengo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:00 Bahía
Ceará
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:00 Fluminense
At. Paranaense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:00 Coritiba
RB Bragantino
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Brazilian Serie B
14:00 Juventude
Chapecoense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
16:30 CSA
América MG
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:00 Sampaio Corrêa
CRB
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:00 Cruzeiro
Brasil de Pelotas
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:00 Cuiabá
Botafogo SP
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • FA Women's Super League
07:30 Aston Villa Women
Man Utd Women
The FA Player
  • Russian Premier League
06:00 Lokomotiv Moskva
Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
08:30 Spartak Moskva
FC Tambov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday, December 6, 2020
  • Premier League
07:00 West Bromwich
Crystal Palace
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
09:15 Sheffield United
Leicester City
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
11:30 Tottenham
Arsenal
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
14:15 Liverpool
Wolves
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Italian Serie A
09:00 AS Roma
Sassuolo
Telelatino Network
12:00 Crotone
Napoli
Telelatino Network
14:45 Sampdoria
AC Milan
Telelatino Network
  • Brazilian Serie A
14:00 Grêmio
Vasco da Gama
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
14:00 Santos
Palmeiras
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
16:15 Atlético Mineiro
Internacional
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:30 São Paulo
Sport Recife
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Brazilian Serie B
14:00 Figueirense
Náutico
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • FA Women's Super League
08:00 Everton Women
Man City Women
The FA Player
09:00 Arsenal Women
Birmingham Women
The FA Player
09:00 Chelsea Women
West Ham Women
The FA Player
09:00 Reading Women
Bristol City Women
The FA Player
09:00 Tottenham Women
Brighton Women
The FA Player
  • Liga NOS
15:00 Benfica
Paços Ferreira
BTV
  • Russian Premier League
06:00 Rostov
FK Ufa
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:00 CSKA Moskva
FC Khimki
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Monday, December 7, 2020
  • Premier League
15:00 Brighton
Southampton
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
  • Russian Premier League
11:00 FC Sochi
Akhmat Grozni
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Tuesday, December 8, 2020
  • Champions League
12:55 Lazio
Club Brugge
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:55 Zenit St. Petersburg
Borussia Dortmund
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 PSG
Istanbul Basaksehir
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 FC Barcelona
Juventus
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Chelsea
Krasnodar
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Dynamo Kyiv
Ferencvaros
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Rennes
Sevilla FC
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 RB Leipzig
Manchester Utd.
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
Wednesday, December 9, 2020
  • Brazilian Serie A
17:00 Grêmio
Botafogo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Champions League
12:55 Ajax
Atalanta
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:55 FC Midtjylland
Liverpool
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Inter Milan
Shakhtar Donetsk
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Manchester City
O. Marseille
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Real Madrid
Borussia M'gladbach
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 FC Bayern
Lokomotiv Moskva
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Olympiacos
FC Porto
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
15:00 Red Bull Salzburg
At. Madrid
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
  • Europa League
12:55 Bayer Leverkusen
Slavia Praha
To be confirmed
12:55 Napoli
Real Sociedad
To be confirmed
12:55 PSV Eindhoven
AC Omonoia
To be confirmed
12:55 Standard de Liège
Benfica
To be confirmed
12:55 Rapid Wien
Molde
To be confirmed
12:55 HNK Rijeka
AZ Alkmaar
To be confirmed
12:55 PAOK FC
Granada
To be confirmed
12:55 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Nice
To be confirmed
12:55 Young Boys
Cluj
To be confirmed
12:55 Lech Poznan
Rangers FC
To be confirmed
12:55 CSKA Sofia
AS Roma
To be confirmed
12:55 Dundalk
Arsenal
To be confirmed
15:00 Villarreal
Qarabag FK
To be confirmed
15:00 Tottenham
Antwerp
To be confirmed
15:00 Hoffenheim
Gent
To be confirmed
15:00 SC Braga
Zorya
To be confirmed
15:00 Celtic FC
Lille
To be confirmed
15:00 Sparta Praha
AC Milan
To be confirmed
15:00 Leicester City
AEK FC
To be confirmed
15:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
CSKA Moskva
To be confirmed
15:00 PFC Ludogorets
LASK Linz
To be confirmed
15:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Sivasspor
To be confirmed
15:00 Slovan Liberec
Crvena Zvezda
To be confirmed
15:00 Wolfsberger AC
Feyenoord
To be confirmed
Friday, December 11, 2020
  • Russian Premier League
11:00 FC Khimki
Arsenal Tula
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

The maximum information of live soccer on TV today offered in Canada all comes together on this weekly TV guide where you can find all details of televised matches either on free and pay TV.

In the upcoming days, a total of 307 live soccer matches out of 31 different competitions have already been confirmed and are yet to be played in. We would like to point out that 23 matches are going to be televised on free TV so this is a way of watching soccer for free via terrestrial television and online. However, to watch the other 284, you will have had to subscribe to one of the payment operators marketed in Canada, such as, TSN, DAZN, TVA Sports, GolTV, beIN SPORTS, OneScoccer, Fanatiz, RDS or others online.

On the TV Guide, you can check all times and channels of the coming matches and competitions, some of which are:MLS, Canadian Premier League, La Liga, Premier League, Gold Cup, FIFA World Cup, CONCACAF Champions League and all other national and international leagues. You can also check all soccer matches of teams like Toronto FC, Montreal Impact, Vancouver Whitecaps, FC Edmonton, Real Madrid, FC Barcelona, Manchester United, Chelsea, Juventus, Bayern and a lot more from all british and international soccer categories.

With such a large quantity of matches being played every week and trouble with TV rights, this website is a basic tool not to miss any match that is broadcast every day in Canada.