Live matches guide on DAZN

Thursday, March 12, 2020
12:55
Europa League
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Basel
DAZN
12:55
Europa League
Istanbul Basaksehir
København
DAZN
12:55
Europa League
LASK Linz
Manchester Utd.
DAZN
15:00
Europa League
VfL Wolfsburg
Shakhtar Donetsk
DAZN
15:00
Europa League
Rangers FC
Bayer Leverkusen
DAZN
15:00
Europa League
Olympiacos
Wolves
DAZN
Wednesday, March 11, 2020
15:00
Champions League
PSG
Borussia Dortmund
DAZN
15:00
Champions League
Liverpool
At. Madrid
DAZN
Tuesday, March 10, 2020
15:00
Champions League
Valencia CF
Atalanta
DAZN
15:00
Champions League
RB Leipzig
Tottenham
DAZN
Monday, March 9, 2020
12:30
Serie A TIM
Sassuolo
Brescia
DAZN
Telelatino Network
15:00
Serie BKT
Chievoverona
Cosenza
DAZN
15:00
Premier League
Leicester City
Aston Villa
DAZN
Sunday, March 8, 2020
06:30
Serie A TIM
Parma
SPAL
DAZN
Telelatino Network
09:00
Premier League
Chelsea
Everton
DAZN
09:00
Serie A TIM
AC Milan
Genoa
DAZN
Telelatino Network
09:00
Serie A TIM
Sampdoria
Hellas Verona
DAZN
11:30
Premier League
Manchester Utd.
Manchester City
DAZN
12:00
Serie A TIM
Udinese
Fiorentina
DAZN
Telelatino Network
14:45
Serie A TIM
Juventus
Inter Milan
DAZN
Telelatino Network
Saturday, March 7, 2020
07:30
Championship
Bristol City
Fulham
DAZN
07:30
Premier League
Liverpool
Bournemouth
DAZN
10:00
Premier League
Arsenal
West Ham
DAZN
10:00
Premier League
Southampton
Newcastle
DAZN
10:00
Premier League
Crystal Palace
Watford
DAZN
10:00
Premier League
Sheffield United
Norwich
DAZN
10:00
Premier League
Wolves
Brighton
DAZN
12:30
Premier League
Burnley
Tottenham
DAZN
13:30
MLS
New England
Chicago Fire
DAZN
14:00
MLS
Real Salt Lake
New York RB
DAZN
15:30
MLS
DC United
Inter Miami CF
DAZN
19:00
MLS
Atlanta United
FC Cincinnati
DAZN
20:00
MLS
San Jose Earthquakes
Minnesota Utd.
DAZN
20:30
MLS
Sporting KC
Houston Dynamo
DAZN
21:00
MLS
Colorado Rapids
Orlando City
DAZN
22:00
MLS
Seattle Sounders
Columbus Crew
DAZN
Friday, March 6, 2020
14:45
Championship
Nottingham Forest
Millwall
DAZN
Wednesday, March 4, 2020
12:50
Serie BKT
Ascoli
Chievoverona
DAZN
Tuesday, March 3, 2020
15:00
Serie BKT
Salernitana
Venezia FC
DAZN
Sunday, March 1, 2020
07:00
League One
Coventry City
Sunderland
DAZN
09:00
Premier League
Tottenham
Wolves
DAZN
09:00
Premier League
Everton
Manchester Utd.
DAZN
09:00
Serie A TIM
US Lecce
Atalanta
Telelatino Network
DAZN
11:30
EFL Carabao Cup
Aston Villa
Manchester City
DAZN
12:00
Serie A TIM
Cagliari
AS Roma
Telelatino Network
DAZN
13:00
MLS
New York RB
FC Cincinnati
DAZN
Saturday, February 29, 2020
10:00
Premier League
West Ham
Southampton
DAZN
10:00
Premier League
Newcastle
Burnley
DAZN
12:30
Premier League
Watford
Liverpool
DAZN
14:45
Serie A TIM
Napoli
Torino
Telelatino Network
DAZN
Rai Italia