Sports Listings on TV

Matches for today saturday, October 16, 2021
04:15
1ª División Alevín
FC Barcelona Academy
Damm
Barça TV+
06:30
Polish First Division
Górnik Łęczna
GKS Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa.tv
07:00
Russian Premier League
Arsenal Tula
Zenit St. Petersburg
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
07:30
Championship
Fulham
QPR
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
07:30
Premier League
Watford
Liverpool
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
09:00
Ligue 2
Toulouse
Auxerre
beIN SPORTS
09:00
Polish First Division
Nieciecza
Lechia Gdansk
Ekstraklasa.tv
09:30
Campeonato Uruguayo
River Plate M.
Sud América
GolTV Play
09:30
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
Mainz 05
Sportsnet
09:30
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hertha Berlin
Sportsnet Now+
09:30
Bundesliga
Freiburg
RB Leipzig
Sportsnet Now+
09:30
Bundesliga
Greuther Fürth
Bochum
Sportsnet Now+
09:30
Bundesliga
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Sportsnet Now+
Sportsnet World
09:30
Russian Premier League
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
10:00
Premier League
Manchester City
Burnley
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
10:00
Premier League
Southampton
Leeds Utd
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
10:00
Premier League
Norwich
Brighton
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
10:00
Premier League
Aston Villa
Wolves
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
10:00
Premier League
Leicester City
Manchester Utd.
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
11:00
Ligue 1
Clermont
Lille
OneSoccer
beIN SPORTS
11:30
Polish First Division
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków
Ekstraklasa.tv
11:45
Campeonato Uruguayo
Montevideo City Torque
CA Rentistas
GolTV Play
12:00
Liga 1 Peru
Alianza Atlético
AD Cantolao
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
12:00
Russian Premier League
Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:00
Russian Premier League
FC Sochi
Rostov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:30
Premier League
Brentford
Chelsea
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
12:30
Bundesliga
Borussia M'gladbach
Stuttgart
Sportsnet Now+
Sportsnet World
12:30
Primera División Argentina
Sarmiento
Unión Santa Fe
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
13:00
Masters Indian Wells
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
TSN
13:00
NHL
Arizona Coyotes
Buffalo Sabres
Sportsnet
13:00
MLS
Montreal Impact
Philadelphia Union
TVA Sports
TSN 3
TSN 5
14:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
Liverpool FC
Plaza Colonia
GolTV Play
14:00
Polish First Division
Slask Wroclaw
Raków Częstochowa
Ekstraklasa.tv
14:15
Liga 1 Peru
UTC Cajamarca
Sport Boys A.
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
14:45
Primera División Argentina
Gimnasia LP
Newell's Old Boys
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:00
Brazilian Serie B
Ponte Preta
Náutico
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:00
WNBA
Phoenix Mercury
Chicago Sky
Sportsnet
15:00
Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais
AS Monaco
beIN SPORTS
15:30
Brazilian Serie B
Vasco da Gama
Coritiba
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:30
Canadian Premier League
Forge FC
Atlético Ottawa
OneSoccer
15:30
MLS
Los Angeles FC
San Jose Earthquakes
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
16:00
Masters Indian Wells
Semifinals
ATP Tennis TV
TSN
16:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Guayaquil City
Olmedo
GolTV Play
16:30
Liga 1 Peru
Carlos A. Mannucci
Alianza Lima
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
Nacional
Boston River
GolTV Play
17:00
Liga Colombiana
América de Cali
Deportivo Cali
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
RCN Nuestra Tele
17:00
Primera División Argentina
Lanús
Banfield
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:30
Brazilian Serie B
Operário PR
Londrina
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00
Canadian Premier League
Pacific
Valour FC
OneSoccer
18:00
Brazilian Serie A
Chapecoense
Fortaleza SC
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00
MLS
Columbus Crew
Inter Miami CF
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
18:15
Liga Futve
La Guaira
Deportivo Lara
GolTV Play
18:30
Liga Pro Ecuador
Aucas
U. Católica
GolTV Play
19:00
NHL
New York Rangers
Montréal Canadiens
Sportsnet East
Citytv
TVA Sports
19:00
NHL
Ottawa Senators
Toronto Maple Leafs
Sportsnet Oilers
Sportsnet West
CBC
19:00
NHL
Vancouver Canucks
Detroit Red Wings
Sportsnet Pacific
19:00
MLS
New England Revolution
Chicago Fire
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
19:15
Primera División Argentina
CA Huracán
Boca Juniors
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30
MLS
DC United
Nashville SC
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
19:30
MLS
Toronto FC
Atlanta United
TSN 4
19:30
MLS
FC Cincinnati
Orlando City
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
20:00
Brazilian Serie B
Confiança
Avaí
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:00
Brazilian Serie A
América MG
Bahía
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:30
Liga Futve
Hermanos Colmenarez
Portuguesa FC
GolTV Play
20:30
MLS
Houston Dynamo
Seattle Sounders
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
21:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Macará
LDU Quito
GolTV Play
21:00
MLS
Austin FC
Minnesota Utd.
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
21:10
Liga Colombiana
Atlético Nacional
Medellín
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
RCN Nuestra Tele
21:30
MLS
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
22:00
NHL
Winnipeg Jets
San Jose Sharks
Sportsnet West
22:00
NHL
Calgary Flames
Edmonton Oilers
Sportsnet
CBC
22:00
Liga MX
Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL
OneSoccer
22:30
MLS
LA Galaxy
Portland Timbers
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
Tomorrow sunday, October 17, 2021
06:30
Polish First Division
Wisla Plock
Pogoń Szczecin
Ekstraklasa.tv
06:30
Italian Serie A
Cagliari
Sampdoria
Telelatino Network
07:00
Championship
Swansea
Cardiff City
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
07:00
Russian Premier League
FC Ural
CSKA Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
07:00
Ligue 1
Troyes
Nice
beIN SPORTS
09:00
Turkish Süper Lig
Galatasaray
konyaspor
beIN SPORTS
09:00
Polish First Division
KS Cracovia
Warta Poznań
Ekstraklasa.tv
09:00
Premier League
Everton
West Ham
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
09:00
Italian Serie A
Empoli
Atalanta
Telelatino Network
09:00
Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux
Nantes
beIN SPORTS
09:00
Ligue 1
Stade Brestois
Stade de Reims
beIN SPORTS
09:00
Ligue 1
Metz
Rennes
beIN SPORTS
09:00
Ligue 1
Strasbourg Alsace
Saint Etienne
beIN SPORTS
09:15
Campeonato Uruguayo
Villa Española
Montevideo Wanderers
GolTV Play
09:30
NFL
Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars
CBS
TSN 4
09:30
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Bayern
Sportsnet World
Sportsnet
09:30
Russian Premier League
Krylia Sovetov
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
09:30
Russian Premier League
FC Khimki
Akhmat Grozni
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:00
Ligue 1
Montpellier
Lens
beIN SPORTS
11:30
Campeonato Uruguayo
Cerro Largo
Progreso
GolTV Play
11:30
Polish First Division
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznan
Ekstraklasa.tv
11:30
Premier League
Newcastle
Tottenham
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
11:30
Bundesliga
Augsburg
Arminia Bielefeld
Sportsnet World
Sportsnet Now+
12:00
Liga 1 Peru
Melgar
CDU San Martín
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
12:00
Turkish Süper Lig
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe
beIN SPORTS
12:00
Russian Premier League
Krasnodar
FK Ufa
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:00
NFL
Los Angeles Chargers
Baltimore Ravens
CBS
13:00
NFL
Minnesota Vikings
Carolina Panthers
TSN 4
TSN 5
13:00
NFL
Houston Texans
Indianápolis Colts
CBS
13:00
NFL
Kansas City Chiefs
Washington Football Team
CBS
13:00
MLS
New York RB
New York City
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
14:00
Canadian Premier League
York9 FC
FC Edmonton
OneSoccer
14:15
Liga 1 Peru
Alianza Universidad
Cienciano
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
14:30
Campeonato Uruguayo
Deportivo Maldonado
Peñarol
GolTV Play
14:45
Italian Serie A
Juventus
AS Roma
Telelatino Network
14:45
Primera División Argentina
CA Colón
Talleres Córdoba
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
14:45
Primera División Argentina
Atlético Tucumán
Argentinos Juniors
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
14:45
Ligue 1
O. Marseille
Lorient
beIN SPORTS
15:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Mushuc Runa
Técnico Universitario
GolTV Play
15:00
La Liga
FC Barcelona
Valencia CF
TSN 3
15:00
Brazilian Serie A
Palmeiras
Internacional
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:00
Brazilian Serie A
At. Paranaense
Fluminense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
16:00
WTA Indian Wells
Final
WTA TV
TSN
16:00
Canadian Premier League
Cavalry FC
HFX Wanderers FC
OneSoccer
16:05
NFL
Arizona Cardinals
Cleveland Browns
TSN 4
16:25
NFL
Dallas Cowboys
New England Patriots
CBS
16:25
NFL
Las Vegas Raiders
Denver Broncos
CBS
16:30
Liga 1 Peru
Sporting Cristal
Ayacucho
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
16:45
Campeonato Uruguayo
Cerrito
CA Fénix
GolTV Play
17:00
NHL
Dallas Stars
Ottawa Senators
TVA Sports
17:00
Primera División Argentina
Aldosivi
Independiente
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15
Brazilian Serie A
Grêmio
Juventude
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15
Brazilian Serie A
Ceará
RB Bragantino
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15
Brazilian Serie A
Atlético GO
Atlético Mineiro
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:30
Liga Pro Ecuador
Deportivo Cuenca
9 de Octubre
GolTV Play
18:00
Masters Indian Wells
Final
ATP Tennis TV
18:15
Liga Futve
Puerto Cabello
Carabobo
GolTV Play
19:05
Liga Colombiana
Santa Fe
Millonarios
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
RCN Nuestra Tele
19:15
Primera División Argentina
River Plate
San Lorenzo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30
Brazilian Serie A
CR Flamengo
Cuiabá
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30
Brazilian Serie A
Sport Recife
Santos
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Delfín SC
Barcelona SC
GolTV Play
20:20
NFL
Seattle Seahawks
Pittsburgh Steelers
TSN 3
TSN 4
TSN 5
21:10
Liga Colombiana
Junior
Jaguares FC
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
RCN Nuestra Tele
22:00
MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting KC
TSN 1
Monday, October 18, 2021
04:00
WTA Torneo de Moscú
Round 1
WTA TV
04:00
VTB Kremlin Cup
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
05:00
Tenerife Ladies Open
Round 1
WTA TV
06:30
European Open Antwerp
Round 1
ATP Tennis TV
12:00
Liga 1 Peru
Cusco FC
D. Municipal
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
12:00
Polish First Division
Stal Mielec
Zagłębie Lubin
Ekstraklasa.tv
13:00
Turkish Süper Lig
Hatayspor
Gaziantep FK
beIN SPORTS
14:15
Liga 1 Peru
Binacional
Universitario
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
14:30
Polish First Division
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Radomiak Radom
Ekstraklasa.tv
14:45
Ligue 2
Nimes
AC Ajaccio
beIN SPORTS
15:00
Premier League
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
16:30
Liga 1 Peru
U. César Vallejo
Sport Huancayo
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:00
NHL
New York Rangers
Toronto Maple Leafs
TVA Sports
Sportsnet
19:00
Brazilian Serie B
Vila Nova
CRB
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:00
Brazilian Serie A
São Paulo
Corinthians
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Independiente del Valle
Manta FC
GolTV Play
20:15
NFL
Buffalo Bills
Tennessee Titans
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
TSN 5
21:30
NHL
Anaheim Ducks
Calgary Flames
Sportsnet Flames
Over the next three days, there are a total of 277 televised live sports events from 6 different sports and 38 different competitions . Of all those events, 1 are televised for free , and therefore a way to watch free sports on TV . In order to see the rest of the events you need to be subscribed to one of the pay television operators that are currently commercialized in the United States. Fanatiz is the channel that offers the most matches live the next three days .

Although the information given in this section is three days away, you can access each one of the sports and consult the complete programming of each of them. Anyway, if you are interested in seeing the full agenda with all the sports together and you want to see more than three days, you can download our APP, which is available at iOS and Android .