Live matches guide on TSN 3

Sunday, November 21, 2021
10:15
La Liga
Granada CF
Real Madrid
TSN 3
Sunday, October 17, 2021
15:00
La Liga
FC Barcelona
Valencia CF
TSN 3
Saturday, October 16, 2021
13:00
MLS
Montreal Impact
Philadelphia Union
TVA Sports
TSN 3
TSN 5
Saturday, October 2, 2021
22:00
MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 5
Sunday, September 26, 2021
10:15
La Liga
FC Barcelona
Levante
TSN 3
Saturday, August 28, 2021
16:00
La Liga
Real Betis
Real Madrid
TSN 3
Saturday, August 14, 2021
16:00
La Liga
Alavés
Real Madrid
TSN 3
TSN 4
Tuesday, August 10, 2021
22:00
Leagues Cup
Seattle Sounders
Tigres UANL
TSN 3
TSN 4
Thursday, July 8, 2021
20:30
MLS
Nashville SC
Atlanta United
TSN 3
Wednesday, July 7, 2021
15:00
UEFA EURO 2020
England
Denmark
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
TSN 5
Tuesday, July 6, 2021
15:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Italy
Spain
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
TSN 5
Saturday, July 3, 2021
18:00
Copa América
Uruguay
Colombia
Telelatino Network
TSN 3
21:00
Copa América
Argentina
Ecuador
Telelatino Network
TSN 3
Friday, July 2, 2021
17:00
Copa América
Perú
Paraguay
Telelatino Network
TSN 3
20:00
Copa América
Brasil
Chile
TSN 3
Thursday, July 1, 2021
21:30
MLS
Austin FC
Portland Timbers
TSN 3
DAZN (FREE TRIAL)
Saturday, June 26, 2021
12:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Wales
Denmark
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
TSN 5
15:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Italy
Austria
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
TSN 5
Wednesday, June 23, 2021
12:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Slovakia
Spain
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
TSN 5
15:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Portugal
France
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
TSN 5
Tuesday, June 22, 2021
15:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Czech Republic
England
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
TSN 5
Monday, June 21, 2021
12:00
UEFA EURO 2020
North Macedonia
Netherlands
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
TSN 5
15:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Finland
Belgium
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
TSN 5
17:00
Copa América
Uruguay
Chile
TSN 3
20:00
Copa América
Argentina
Paraguay
TSN 3
Sunday, June 20, 2021
12:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Italy
Wales
TVA Sports
TSN 3
TSN 5
Friday, June 18, 2021
09:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Sweden
Slovakia
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
12:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Croatia
Czech Republic
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
15:00
UEFA EURO 2020
England
Scotland
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
17:00
Copa América
Chile
Bolivia
TSN 3
Thursday, June 17, 2021
09:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Ukraine
North Macedonia
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
12:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Denmark
Belgium
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
15:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Netherlands
Austria
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
17:00
Copa América
Colombia
Venezuela
TSN 3
20:00
Copa América
Brasil
Perú
TSN 3
Wednesday, June 16, 2021
09:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Finland
Russia
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
12:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Turkey
Wales
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
15:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Italy
Switzerland
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
Tuesday, June 15, 2021
12:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Hungary
Portugal
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
15:00
UEFA EURO 2020
France
Germany
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
Monday, June 14, 2021
09:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Scotland
Czech Republic
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
12:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Poland
Slovakia
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
15:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Spain
Sweden
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
17:00
Copa América
Argentina
Chile
TSN 3
20:00
Copa América
Paraguay
Bolivia
TSN 3
Sunday, June 13, 2021
15:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Netherlands
Ukraine
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 5
Saturday, June 12, 2021
09:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Wales
Switzerland
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
14:30
UEFA EURO 2020
Denmark
Finland
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
15:00
UEFA EURO 2020
Belgium
Russia
TVA Sports
TSN 1
TSN 3
Saturday, May 29, 2021
15:00
MLS
Columbus Crew
Toronto FC
CTV
TSN 1
TSN 3
TSN 4
TSN 5
At this time, there are no live televised soccer matches on TSN 3 but we show a history on our TV Guide of the last matches that could be seen on TSN 3.

We will update this TSN 3 agenda on TV when they confirm this on the official media outlets. We can then list the upcoming matches televised live and direct.

Since the beginning of this website, we have published 69 soccer matches televised live by TSN 3.

The first published match was on July 19, 2020 between Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo.

The most televised competition on this channel has been UEFA EURO 2020 with a total of 29 games and the three most televised teams are Vancouver Whitecaps (5), Portland Timbers (4), Seattle Sounders (4).