Live matches guide on BTV

Tuesday, July 14, 2020
16:30
Liga NOS
Benfica
Vitória SC
BTV
Saturday, July 4, 2020
16:15
Liga NOS
Benfica
Boavista
BTV
GolTV Play
Tuesday, June 23, 2020
14:15
Liga NOS
Benfica
Santa Clara
BTV
Thursday, June 4, 2020
14:15
Liga NOS
Benfica
Tondela
BTV
GolTV Play
Tuesday, March 10, 2020
06:00
Liga Revelação Sub 23
Benfica Academy
CD Aves
BTV
Sunday, March 8, 2020
06:00
Campeonato Nacional Sub-17
Benfica Academy
Vitória FC
BTV
Saturday, March 7, 2020
05:30
AF Lisboa Benjamines E2
Benfica Academy
At. Cacém
BTV
Friday, March 6, 2020
12:00
Liga Revelação Sub 23
Estoril Praia
Benfica Academy
BTV
Tuesday, March 3, 2020
10:00
UEFA Youth League
Benfica Academy
Liverpool Academy
BTV
Monday, March 2, 2020
15:45
Liga NOS
Benfica
Moreirense
BTV
Saturday, February 29, 2020
10:00
Taça da Liga Feminina
Benfica
CF Benfica
BTV
12:00
Campeonato Nacional Sub-19
Benfica Academy
FC Porto Academy
BTV
Friday, February 28, 2020
11:00
LigaPro
Benfica B
Leixões SC
BTV
Sunday, February 23, 2020
06:00
Campeonato Nacional Sub-17
Benfica Academy
Os Belenenses
BTV
Monday, February 17, 2020
12:00
Campeonato Nacional Sub-19
Benfica Academy
Sporting CP Academy
BTV
Sunday, February 16, 2020
09:00
Liga BPI
Benfica
Amora FC
BTV
10:00
LigaPro
Benfica B
Cova da Piedade
BTV
Saturday, February 15, 2020
13:00
Liga NOS
Benfica
SC Braga
BTV
Sunday, February 9, 2020
06:00
Campeonato Nacional Sub-15
Benfica Academy
Cova da Piedade
BTV
10:00
Liga BPI
Benfica
Estoril Praia
BTV
Saturday, February 8, 2020
05:30
AF Lisboa Benjamines E2
Benfica Academy
Algueirão
BTV
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
06:00
Liga Revelação Sub 23
FC Famalicão
Benfica Academy
BTV
Sunday, February 2, 2020
10:00
LigaPro
Benfica B
Vilafranquense
BTV
Saturday, February 1, 2020
07:00
AF Lisboa Benjamines E1
Benfica Academy
EF Belém Estádio Restelo
BTV
10:00
Campeonato Nacional Sub-19
Benfica Academy
Alverca
BTV
12:30
Taça da Liga Feminina
SC Braga
Benfica
BTV
Friday, January 31, 2020
14:00
Liga NOS
Benfica
Os Belenenses
BTV
Monday, January 27, 2020
06:45
Liga Revelação Sub 23
FC Famalicão
Benfica Academy
BTV
Sunday, January 26, 2020
06:00
Campeonato Nacional Sub-17
Benfica Academy
Estoril Praia
BTV
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
06:45
Liga Revelação Sub 23
Benfica Academy
Marítimo
BTV
Sunday, January 19, 2020
10:00
Liga BPI
Benfica
Ovarense
BTV
Saturday, January 18, 2020
10:00
Campeonato Nacional Sub-19
Benfica Academy
Sporting CP Academy
BTV
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
06:00
Liga Revelação Sub 23
CD Aves
Benfica Academy
BTV
Sunday, January 12, 2020
10:15
Liga BPI
Benfica
Sporting CP
BTV
Saturday, January 11, 2020
06:00
Liga Revelação Sub 23
SC Braga
Benfica Academy
BTV
10:00
LigaPro
Benfica B
Casa Pia AC
BTV
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
13:00
Liga Revelação Sub 23
Benfica Academy
Vitória FC
BTV
Sunday, January 5, 2020
06:00
Campeonato Nacional Sub-17
Benfica Academy
CD Fátima
BTV
11:30
Campeonato Nacional Sub-19
Benfica Academy
UD Leiria
BTV
Saturday, December 21, 2019
06:00
Campeonato Nacional Sub-15
Benfica Academy
Sporting CP Academy
BTV
Friday, December 20, 2019
13:00
Campeonato Nacional Sub-19
Benfica Academy
SG Sacavenense
BTV
Thursday, December 19, 2019
13:00
Liga Revelação Sub 23
Benfica Academy
Cova da Piedade
BTV
Saturday, December 14, 2019
10:00
Campeonato Nacional Sub-19
Amora FC
Benfica
BTV
13:00
Liga NOS
Benfica
FC Famalicão
BTV
Friday, December 13, 2019
13:00
LigaPro
Benfica B
Varzim SC
BTV
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:00
UEFA Youth League
Benfica Academy
Zenit St. Petersburg
BTV
Sunday, December 8, 2019
06:00
Campeonato Nacional Sub-17
Benfica Academy
UD Leiria
BTV
Saturday, December 7, 2019
10:00
Campeonato Nacional Sub-19
Benfica Academy
Académica Coimbra
BTV
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
12:00
Liga Revelação Sub 23
Benfica Academy
Feirense
BTV
Sunday, December 1, 2019
10:00
LigaPro
Benfica B
CD Mafra
BTV