Live matches guide on beIN SPORTS

Sunday, March 1, 2020
08:00
LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club
Villarreal
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 4
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 4
10:00
LaLiga Santander
Espanyol
At. Madrid
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
11:00
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Galatasaray
Gençlerbirligi SK
beIN SPORTS 4
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 4
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid
FC Barcelona
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
Saturday, February 29, 2020
11:30
Ligue 1
PSG
Dijon
TV5 Unis
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
12:30
LaLiga Santander
Leganés
Alavés
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Granada
Celta
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
Friday, February 28, 2020
12:00
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Alanyaspor
Besiktas
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
Thursday, February 27, 2020
17:15
Copa Libertadores
Club Guaraní
Palestino
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Fortaleza SC
Independiente
beIN SPORTS 5
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 5
Wednesday, February 26, 2020
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Liverpool FC
Llaneros Guanare
beIN SPORTS 6
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 6
19:30
Recopa Sudamericana
CR Flamengo
Independiente del Valle
beIN SPORTS 6
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 6
Tuesday, February 25, 2020
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Sport Huancayo
Argentinos Juniors
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 5
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 5
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
River Plate Py
Deportivo Cali
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 6
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 6
Sunday, February 23, 2020
08:00
LaLiga Santander
Alavés
Athletic Club
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
11:00
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
12:30
LaLiga Santander
Getafe
Sevilla FC
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
15:00
Ligue 1
PSG
Girondins Bordeaux
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
Saturday, February 22, 2020
10:00
LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona
Eibar
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
12:30
LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad
Valencia CF
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Levante
Real Madrid
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
Friday, February 21, 2020
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Betis
Mallorca
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
Thursday, February 20, 2020
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Emelec
Club Blooming
beIN SPORTS 5
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 5
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
El Nacional
CA Fénix
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 7
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 7
Wednesday, February 19, 2020
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Sportivo Luqueño
Mineros Guayana
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
20:30
Recopa Sudamericana
Independiente del Valle
CR Flamengo
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
Tuesday, February 18, 2020
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Aragua
Coquimbo Unido
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Melgar
Nacional Potosí
beIN SPORTS 5
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 5
Sunday, February 16, 2020
08:00
LaLiga Santander
Leganés
Real Betis
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
12:30
LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club
Osasuna
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid
Celta
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
Saturday, February 15, 2020
10:00
LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona
Getafe
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
11:30
Ligue 1
Amiens
PSG
TV5 Unis
beIN SPORTS 7
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 7
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Granada
Real Valladolid
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
Friday, February 14, 2020
12:00
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir
Besiktas
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Valencia CF
At. Madrid
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
Thursday, February 13, 2020
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Zamora FC
Plaza Colonia
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
Wednesday, February 12, 2020
12:30
Coupe de France
Dijon
PSG
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
15:05
Coupe de France
O. Lyonnais
O. Marseille
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Lanús
U. Católica
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 4
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 4
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
17:15
Copa Libertadores
Deportivo Táchira
Medellín
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS