Copa Sudamericana TV listings

Thursday, February 27, 2020
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Plaza Colonia
Zamora FC
beIN SPORTS 4
beIN SPORTS 4
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Audax Italiano
Cusco FC
beIN SPORTS 6
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Fortaleza SC
Independiente
beIN SPORTS 5
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 5
Wednesday, February 26, 2020
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Club Nacional
Bahía
beIN SPORTS 5
beIN SPORTS 5
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Liverpool FC
Llaneros Guanare
beIN SPORTS 6
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 6
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Deportivo Pasto
Huachipato
beIN SPORTS 4
beIN SPORTS 4
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
U. Católica
Lanús
beIN SPORTS 5
beIN SPORTS 5
Tuesday, February 25, 2020
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Goiás
Sol de América
beIN SPORTS 4
beIN SPORTS 4
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Sport Huancayo
Argentinos Juniors
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 5
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 5
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
River Plate Py
Deportivo Cali
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 6
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 6
Thursday, February 20, 2020
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Emelec
Club Blooming
beIN SPORTS 5
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 5
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Always Ready
Millonarios
beIN SPORTS 4
beIN SPORTS 4
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Atlético Mineiro
Unión Santa Fe
beIN SPORTS 8
beIN SPORTS 8
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
El Nacional
CA Fénix
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 7
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 7
Wednesday, February 19, 2020
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
CA Huracán
Atlético Nacional
beIN SPORTS 5
beIN SPORTS 5
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Sportivo Luqueño
Mineros Guayana
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Oriente Petrolero
Vasco da Gama
beIN SPORTS 6
beIN SPORTS 6
Tuesday, February 18, 2020
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
U La Calera
Fluminense
beIN SPORTS 4
beIN SPORTS 4
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Aragua
Coquimbo Unido
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Melgar
Nacional Potosí
beIN SPORTS 5
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 5
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Aucas
Vélez Sarsfield
beIN SPORTS 6
beIN SPORTS 6
Thursday, February 13, 2020
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Zamora FC
Plaza Colonia
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Independiente
Fortaleza SC
beIN SPORTS 7
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 7
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Cusco FC
Audax Italiano
beIN SPORTS 6
beIN SPORTS 6
Wednesday, February 12, 2020
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Lanús
U. Católica
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 4
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 4
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Huachipato
Deportivo Pasto
beIN SPORTS 5
beIN SPORTS 5
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Bahía
Club Nacional
beIN SPORTS 5
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Llaneros Guanare
Liverpool FC
beIN SPORTS 6
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Argentinos Juniors
Sport Huancayo
beIN SPORTS 5
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 5
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Atlético Grau
River Plate M.
beIN SPORTS 8
beIN SPORTS 8
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Deportivo Cali
River Plate Py
beIN SPORTS 6
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Sol de América
Goiás
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 5
Thursday, February 6, 2020
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Club Blooming
Emelec
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Unión Santa Fe
Atlético Mineiro
beIN SPORTS 4
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Millonarios
Always Ready
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 5
Wednesday, February 5, 2020
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Mineros Guayana
Sportivo Luqueño
beIN SPORTS 6
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
CA Fénix
El Nacional
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 5
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Vasco da Gama
Oriente Petrolero
beIN SPORTS 4
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Atlético Nacional
CA Huracán
beIN SPORTS 5
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Nacional Potosí
Melgar
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 6
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Coquimbo Unido
Aragua
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 5
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Vélez Sarsfield
Aucas
beIN SPORTS 4
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Fluminense
U La Calera
beIN SPORTS 5
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
18:30
Copa Sudamericana
Sorteo de Fase de Grupos
beIN SPORTS Ñ
Saturday, November 9, 2019
15:30
Copa Sudamericana
CA Colón
Independiente del Valle
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 7
Thursday, September 26, 2019
20:30
Copa Sudamericana
Atlético Mineiro
CA Colón
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
20:30
Copa Sudamericana
Independiente del Valle
Corinthians
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
Thursday, September 19, 2019
20:30
Copa Sudamericana
CA Colón
Atlético Mineiro
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
20:30
Copa Sudamericana
Corinthians
Independiente del Valle
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
Thursday, August 29, 2019
20:30
Copa Sudamericana
Fluminense
Corinthians
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 5



For further information, please access the website of Copa Sudamericana.