Live Soccer On Fanatiz (Register now)

Matches for today tuesday, 2024-02-27
15:10 Sarmiento Sarmiento Temperley Temperley
16:00 Envigado Envigado Patriotas Patriotas
20:15
  • Liga Colombiana
Millonarios Millonarios Once Caldas Once Caldas
Tomorrow wednesday, 2024-02-28
17:30 Portuguesa Portuguesa Palmeiras Palmeiras
18:00 Avaí Avaí Barra do Garças FC Barra do Garças FC
19:10
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Independiente Chivilcoy Independiente Chivilcoy
19:35
  • Campeonato Paulista
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira São Paulo São Paulo
Thursday, 2024-02-29
14:15 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso
17:00 Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Instituto Instituto
19:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Barracas Central Barracas Central
19:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán Rosario Central Rosario Central
19:45
  • Liga Colombiana
Medellín Medellín Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Friday, 2024-03-01
15:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
AD Tarma AD Tarma Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
16:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Envigado Envigado Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
16:30
  • Campeonato Paulista
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP Guarani Guarani
17:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Tigre Tigre Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
18:00 CR Flamengo CR Flamengo Madureira Madureira
18:00
  • Carioca Série A
Fluminense Fluminense Botafogo Botafogo
18:00
  • Carioca Série A
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ
18:00
  • Carioca Série A
Audax Rio Audax Rio Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
18:10
  • Liga Colombiana
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
19:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Banfield Banfield Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
19:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Platense Platense Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
20:20
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Once Caldas Once Caldas
20:30
  • Liga 1 Peru
Universitario Universitario Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Saturday, 2024-03-02
13:15
  • Liga 1 Peru
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
14:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Corinthians Corinthians Santo André Santo André
14:30 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro Ipatinga MG Ipatinga MG
14:30
  • Campeonato Mineiro
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Uberlândia Uberlândia
14:30
  • Campeonato Mineiro
Tombense Tombense América MG América MG
14:30
  • Campeonato Mineiro
Patrocinense Patrocinense Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre
14:30
  • Campeonato Mineiro
Democrata GV Democrata GV Vila Nova MG Vila Nova MG
14:30
  • Campeonato Mineiro
Athletic Club MG Athletic Club MG Itabirito FC Itabirito FC
14:30
  • Campeonato Catarinense
Criciúma Criciúma Chapecoense Chapecoense
14:30
  • Campeonato Catarinense
Figueirense Figueirense Inter de Lages Inter de Lages
14:30
  • Campeonato Catarinense
Brusque Brusque Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias
14:30
  • Campeonato Catarinense
Concórdia AC Concórdia AC Avaí Avaí
14:30
  • Campeonato Catarinense
Barra do Garças FC Barra do Garças FC Hercílio Luz Hercílio Luz
14:30
  • Campeonato Catarinense
Nação Esportes Nação Esportes Joinville Joinville
15:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
15:45
  • Liga 1 Peru
Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos Melgar Melgar
16:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Millonarios Millonarios La Equidad La Equidad
16:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Portuguesa Portuguesa Mirassol Mirassol
17:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
17:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Independiente Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
18:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira Ituano Ituano
18:10
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira América de Cali América de Cali
19:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo Cusco FC Cusco FC
19:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba River Plate River Plate
20:20
  • Liga Colombiana
Junior Junior Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Sunday, 2024-03-03
14:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
São Bernardo São Bernardo Água Santa Água Santa
15:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
CD Los Chankas CD Los Chankas Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A.
15:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
15:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Lanús Lanús
15:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino
16:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga Patriotas Patriotas
16:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino Santos Santos
17:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Belgrano Belgrano
18:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
São Paulo São Paulo Palmeiras Palmeiras
18:10
  • Liga Colombiana
Medellín Medellín Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro
19:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Cienciano Cienciano Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci
19:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
20:20
  • Liga Colombiana
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera Santa Fe Santa Fe
Monday, 2024-03-04
14:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Unión Comercio Unión Comercio UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
19:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Instituto Instituto CA Huracán CA Huracán
Tuesday, 2024-03-05
17:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Barracas Central Barracas Central Independiente Independiente
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Sarmiento Sarmiento
19:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wednesday, 2024-03-06
15:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
17:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Platense Platense
17:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
19:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
River Plate River Plate Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
19:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Banfield Banfield
Thursday, 2024-03-07
15:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Cusco FC Cusco FC Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético
15:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
17:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Lanús Lanús Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
19:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Belgrano Belgrano Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
19:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Tigre Tigre
Friday, 2024-03-08
15:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos
18:10
  • Liga Colombiana
Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Junior Junior
20:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso Universitario Universitario
20:20
  • Liga Colombiana
La Equidad La Equidad Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Saturday, 2024-03-09
13:15
  • Liga 1 Peru
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau Cienciano Cienciano
14:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
15:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Barracas Central Barracas Central
15:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
15:30
  • Liga 1 Peru
Melgar Melgar AD Tarma AD Tarma
16:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci CD Los Chankas CD Los Chankas
16:10
  • Liga Colombiana
Santa Fe Santa Fe Fortaleza Fortaleza
17:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Independiente River Plate River Plate
18:20
  • Liga Colombiana
América de Cali América de Cali Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
19:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Rosario Central Rosario Central Instituto Instituto
19:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Platense Platense San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
20:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
20:30
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima Medellín Medellín
Sunday, 2024-03-10
14:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Once Caldas Once Caldas Envigado Envigado
14:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Santos Santos Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira
14:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Mirassol Mirassol São Bernardo São Bernardo
14:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Guarani Guarani RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
14:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Ituano Ituano São Paulo São Paulo
14:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Palmeiras Palmeiras Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
14:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Santo André Santo André Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
14:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Água Santa Água Santa Corinthians Corinthians
14:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino Portuguesa Portuguesa
15:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
15:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A. U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo
15:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
15:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
16:10
  • Liga Colombiana
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
17:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
17:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
18:20
  • Liga Colombiana
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC Millonarios Millonarios
19:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
20:30
  • Liga Colombiana
Patriotas Patriotas Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
Monday, 2024-03-11
17:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Tigre Tigre Lanús Lanús
19:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Banfield Banfield Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
19:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
Tuesday, 2024-03-12
18:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
18:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC
18:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
CA Colón CA Colón Los Andes Los Andes
18:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz San Martín San Martín
18:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Independiente Independiente Laferrere Laferrere
18:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Lanús Lanús El Porvenir El Porvenir
18:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda San Martín Burzaco San Martín Burzaco
18:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Gimnasia y Esgrima Gimnasia y Esgrima
18:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Rosario Central Rosario Central Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
18:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia At. Rafaela At. Rafaela
18:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Platense Platense Olimpo Olimpo
18:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Defensores Belgrano Defensores Belgrano
18:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Argentinos Quilmes Argentinos Quilmes
18:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown San Martín Tucumán San Martín Tucumán
18:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
CA Huracán CA Huracán Villa Mitre Villa Mitre
18:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Quilmes Quilmes
18:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Agropecuario Agropecuario
19:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Belgrano Belgrano
Thursday, 2024-03-14
18:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Melgar Melgar
18:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Universitario Universitario Cusco FC Cusco FC
18:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Cienciano Cienciano Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
18:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Unión Comercio Unión Comercio Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso
18:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo
18:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
18:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A.
18:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
CD Los Chankas CD Los Chankas Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
18:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
AD Tarma AD Tarma UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
Friday, 2024-03-15
14:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra Independiente Independiente
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
19:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Platense Platense
20:10
  • Liga Colombiana
Junior Junior Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
Saturday, 2024-03-16
14:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Santa Fe Santa Fe Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
15:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Sarmiento Sarmiento
16:10
  • Liga Colombiana
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga La Equidad La Equidad
17:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
18:20
  • Liga Colombiana
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
19:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Instituto Instituto
19:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
20:30
  • Liga Colombiana
Medellín Medellín Once Caldas Once Caldas
Sunday, 2024-03-17
14:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Envigado Envigado Millonarios Millonarios
14:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Tigre Tigre
14:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Barracas Central Barracas Central CA Huracán CA Huracán
16:10
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Patriotas Patriotas
16:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
River Plate River Plate Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
19:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
19:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Banfield Banfield Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
20:30
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro
Monday, 2024-03-18
19:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
Tuesday, 2024-03-19
19:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Rosario Central Rosario Central
Wednesday, 2024-03-20
17:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
19:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Belgrano Belgrano Lanús Lanús
Friday, 2024-03-22
18:10
  • Liga Colombiana
Patriotas Patriotas Junior Junior
20:20
  • Liga Colombiana
La Equidad La Equidad Medellín Medellín
Saturday, 2024-03-23
14:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Millonarios Millonarios Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
16:10
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
18:20
  • Liga Colombiana
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC Fortaleza Fortaleza
20:30
  • Liga Colombiana
América de Cali América de Cali Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
Sunday, 2024-03-24
16:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga Envigado Envigado
18:10
  • Liga Colombiana
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
20:20
  • Liga Colombiana
Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Santa Fe Santa Fe
Monday, 2024-03-25
16:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Once Caldas Once Caldas Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Wednesday, 2024-03-27
16:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro
18:10
  • Liga Colombiana
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
20:20
  • Liga Colombiana
Millonarios Millonarios Santa Fe Santa Fe
Thursday, 2024-03-28
18:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Cusco FC Cusco FC Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
18:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo AD Tarma AD Tarma
18:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Melgar Melgar Cienciano Cienciano
18:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima CD Los Chankas CD Los Chankas
18:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
18:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo Universitario Universitario
18:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci
18:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A. Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético
18:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos
Friday, 2024-03-29
17:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
19:30
  • Liga Colombiana
Junior Junior La Equidad La Equidad
Saturday, 2024-03-30
14:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Envigado Envigado Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
16:10
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto Once Caldas Once Caldas
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Independiente Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Lanús Lanús Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Tigre Tigre Belgrano Belgrano
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Rosario Central Rosario Central Barracas Central Barracas Central
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Platense Platense Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Instituto Instituto Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Banfield Banfield
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán River Plate River Plate
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
18:20
  • Liga Colombiana
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
21:30
  • Liga Colombiana
Fortaleza Fortaleza Millonarios Millonarios
Sunday, 2024-03-31
15:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Santa Fe Santa Fe Patriotas Patriotas
17:10
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
19:20
  • Liga Colombiana
Medellín Medellín América de Cali América de Cali
21:30
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro
Tuesday, 2024-04-02
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Patriotas Patriotas Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Envigado Envigado Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Once Caldas Once Caldas Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
La Equidad La Equidad Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
América de Cali América de Cali Junior Junior
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC Medellín Medellín
Friday, 2024-04-05
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto Millonarios Millonarios
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Medellín Medellín Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali América de Cali América de Cali
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Junior Junior Envigado Envigado
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó Patriotas Patriotas
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Santa Fe Santa Fe Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera La Equidad La Equidad
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Fortaleza Fortaleza Once Caldas Once Caldas
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
Saturday, 2024-04-06
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Sarmiento Sarmiento
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Lanús Lanús
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
River Plate River Plate Rosario Central Rosario Central
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Belgrano Belgrano
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Banfield Banfield Independiente Independiente
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Platense Platense Tigre Tigre
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Barracas Central Barracas Central Instituto Instituto
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra CA Huracán CA Huracán
Tuesday, 2024-04-09
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Patriotas Patriotas Medellín Medellín
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Envigado Envigado Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Millonarios Millonarios Junior Junior
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Once Caldas Once Caldas Santa Fe Santa Fe
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
La Equidad La Equidad Fortaleza Fortaleza
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
América de Cali América de Cali Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Friday, 2024-04-12
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto La Equidad La Equidad
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima Patriotas Patriotas
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Medellín Medellín Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Envigado Envigado
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Junior Junior Once Caldas Once Caldas
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Santa Fe Santa Fe América de Cali América de Cali
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira Millonarios Millonarios
Saturday, 2024-04-13
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Belgrano Belgrano Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Barracas Central Barracas Central
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Independiente Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Lanús Lanús Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Tigre Tigre Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Banfield Banfield
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Rosario Central Rosario Central Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Platense Platense
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Instituto Instituto River Plate River Plate
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
18:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Friday, 2024-04-19
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Patriotas Patriotas Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Envigado Envigado Medellín Medellín
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Millonarios Millonarios Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Once Caldas Once Caldas América de Cali América de Cali
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Junior Junior
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
La Equidad La Equidad Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
18:00
  • Liga Colombiana
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC Santa Fe Santa Fe
Saturday, 2024-05-11
18:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Barracas Central Barracas Central
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Lanús Lanús Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
River Plate River Plate Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Tigre Tigre Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Banfield Banfield
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Instituto Instituto
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Saturday, 2024-05-18
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
River Plate River Plate Belgrano Belgrano
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Lanús Lanús
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Rosario Central Rosario Central Tigre Tigre
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Banfield Banfield CA Huracán CA Huracán
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Platense Platense Independiente Independiente
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Instituto Instituto Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Barracas Central Barracas Central Sarmiento Sarmiento
Saturday, 2024-05-25
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Belgrano Belgrano Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors River Plate River Plate
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Independiente Independiente Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Tigre Tigre Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Barracas Central Barracas Central
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Platense Platense
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán Instituto Instituto
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra Rosario Central Rosario Central
Saturday, 2024-06-01
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Belgrano Belgrano Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
River Plate River Plate Tigre Tigre
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Sarmiento Sarmiento
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Rosario Central Rosario Central Lanús Lanús
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Banfield Banfield Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Independiente Independiente
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Platense Platense Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Instituto Instituto Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Barracas Central Barracas Central CA Huracán CA Huracán
Tuesday, 2024-06-11
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Rosario Central Rosario Central
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Independiente Independiente Banfield Banfield
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Lanús Lanús Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Instituto Instituto
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Tigre Tigre Belgrano Belgrano
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Barracas Central Barracas Central
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Platense Platense
18:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra River Plate River Plate
More days

Right now on Fanatiz there are 352 live televised matches on 9 different competitions. The next match you will be able to enjoy is Sarmiento - Temperley on Copa Argentina which will be played next February 27, 2024 at 9:10 PM.