WOSTI: Sports information on television at an international level.
WOSTI is a leading company in information related to sports broadcasting guides
Wosti -Matches for today tuesday, 2024-03-19 | ||||
Copa de la Liga Argentina | ||||
20:15 | | Argentinos Juniors | Rosario Central | |
Liga Futve | ||||
15:00 | | Estudiantes Mérida | UCV | |
18:00 | | La Guaira | Carabobo |
|
19:00 | | Portuguesa FC | Metropolitanos |
|
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
17:30 | | Cumbayá FC | Mushuc Runa |
|
20:00 | | Orense SC | Imbabura |
|
Sudamericano Femenino Sub-17 | ||||
15:30 |
| Chile | Bolivia | |
18:00 |
| Ecuador | Paraguay |
|
Women's Champions League | ||||
13:45 |
| Ajax Women | Chelsea Women | |
16:00 |
| Benfica Women | O. Lyonnais Women | |
Tomorrow wednesday, 2024-03-20 | ||||
Copa Argentina | ||||
20:10 |
| Atlético Tucumán | Defensores Belgrano | |
Copa de la Liga Argentina | ||||
18:00 | | San Lorenzo | Godoy Cruz |
|
20:15 | | Belgrano | Lanús |
|
Liga Futve | ||||
15:00 | | Rayo Zuliano | Hermanos Colmenarez |
|
17:00 | | Caracas FC | Angostura FC |
|
18:00 | | Deportivo Táchira | Monagas SC |
|
19:00 | | Zamora FC | Puerto Cabello |
|
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
17:30 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Macará |
|
20:00 | | Aucas | El Nacional |
|
20:00 | | Libertad FC | LDU Quito |
|
Men's Olympic Games | ||||
15:00 | | Sorteo París 2024 | ||
Sudamericano Femenino Sub-17 | ||||
15:30 |
| Argentina | Brazil |
|
18:00 |
| Colombia | Peru |
|
Women | ||||
15:00 | | Sorteo París 2024 |
| |
Women's Champions League | ||||
13:45 |
| BK Häcken Women | PSG Women |
|
16:00 |
| SK Brann Women | FC Barcelona Women | |
Thursday, 2024-03-21 | ||||
Campeonato Mineiro | ||||
19:00 | | Patrocinense | Ipatinga MG | |
CONCACAF Nations League | ||||
PD |
| USA | Jamaica |
|
22:15 |
| Panama | Mexico |
|
Copa Argentina | ||||
16:45 |
| Defensa y Justicia | At. Rafaela | |
19:00 |
| Racing Avellaneda | San Martín Burzaco | |
Friendly | ||||
20:30 | | Ecuador | Guatemala | |
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
17:30 | | Técnico Universitario | Independiente del Valle |
|
20:00 | | Emelec | Delfín SC |
|
20:00 | | U. Católica | Barcelona SC |
|
Sudamericano Femenino Sub-17 | ||||
18:00 |
| Ecuador | Uruguay |
|
18:00 |
| Paraguay | Chile |
|
UEFA EURO 2024 | ||||
13:00 |
| Georgia | Luxembourg | |
15:45 |
| Bosnia | Ukraine | |
15:45 |
| Greece | kazakhstan |
|
15:45 |
| Poland | Estonia | |
15:45 |
| Wales | Finland | |
UEFA Nations League | ||||
15:45 | | Gibraltar | Lithuania | |
Friday, 2024-03-22 | ||||
Campeonato Uruguayo | ||||
18:30 | | Montevideo Wanderers | Boston River |
|
Copa Argentina | ||||
16:15 |
| Independiente | Laferrere | |
Saudi Women’s Premier League | ||||
15:00 | | Al Ahli | Al Nassr | |
15:00 | | Al Qadsia | Al-Riyadh SC | |
Sudamericano Femenino Sub-17 | ||||
18:00 |
| Argentina | Venezuela |
|
18:00 |
| Brazil | Colombia |
|
Women's Bundesliga | ||||
13:30 | | Freiburg Women | Hoffenheim Women | |
Saturday, 2024-03-23 | ||||
MLS | ||||
14:00 | | New York RB | Inter Miami CF | |
14:00 | | New England Revolution | Chicago Fire |
|
19:30 | | Vancouver Whitecaps | Real Salt Lake |
|
19:30 | | Toronto FC | Atlanta United | |
19:30 | | Orlando City | Austin FC |
|
19:30 | | FC Cincinnati | New York City |
|
19:30 | | Charlotte FC | Columbus Crew |
|
20:30 | | Sporting KC | LA Galaxy |
|
20:30 | | St. Louis City SC | DC United |
|
21:30 | | Colorado Rapids | Houston Dynamo |
|
22:30 | | Portland Timbers | Philadelphia Union |
|
22:30 | | San Jose Earthquakes | Seattle Sounders |
|
22:30 | | Los Angeles FC | Nashville SC |
|
Campeonato Uruguayo | ||||
09:00 | | Cerro Largo | Racing Club |
|
12:30 | | Liverpool FC | River Plate M. |
|
17:30 | | Miramar Misiones | CA Cerro |
|
CONCACAF Nations League | ||||
16:00 | | Trinidad y Tobago | Canada | |
FA Women's Super League | ||||
08:30 | | Man City Women | Man Utd Women | |
League Two | ||||
08:30 | | Mansfield Town | Colchester Utd | |
13:15 | | Stockport County | Milton Keynes Dons | |
Liga F | ||||
11:00 | | Levante Women | Real Betis Women | |
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
16:30 | | Imbabura | Cumbayá FC |
|
19:00 | | El Nacional | Deportivo Cuenca |
|
20:00 | | Mushuc Runa | U. Católica |
|
Serie A Femminile | ||||
10:00 | | AS Roma Women | Sassuolo Women | |
USL | ||||
22:00 | | Phoenix Rising | Oakland Roots SC | |
Women's Bundesliga | ||||
12:45 | | Wolfsburg Women | FC Bayern Women | |
Sunday, 2024-03-24 | ||||
Campeonato Uruguayo | ||||
09:00 | | Progreso | Deportivo Maldonado |
|
11:30 | | Rampla Juniors | CA Fénix |
|
15:00 | | Peñarol | Nacional |
|
Copa Argentina | ||||
19:00 |
| Godoy Cruz | San Martín | |
19:00 |
| Platense | Olimpo | |
FA Women's Super League | ||||
12:30 | | West Ham Women | Chelsea Women |
|
14:45 | | Aston Villa Women | Arsenal Women |
|
Friendly | ||||
16:00 | | Ecuador | Italy |
|
Liga F | ||||
07:00 | | Eibar Women | At. Madrid Women | |
13:00 | | Real Madrid Women | FC Barcelona Women | |
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
16:30 | | Técnico Universitario | Macará |
|
19:00 | | Independiente del Valle | Aucas |
|
20:00 | | Barcelona SC | LDU Quito |
|
Serie A Femminile | ||||
07:30 | | AC Milan Women | Pomigliano Femmenile | |
10:00 | | Fiorentina Women | Inter Milan Women | |
Women's Bundesliga | ||||
13:30 | | SGS Essen | Bayer Leverkusen Women | |
Monday, 2024-03-25 | ||||
Campeonato Uruguayo | ||||
19:00 | | Defensor Sporting | Danubio |
|
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
17:30 | | Delfín SC | Libertad FC |
|
20:00 | | Orense SC | Emelec |
|
Women's Bundesliga | ||||
14:30 | | Eintracht Frankfurt Women | Werder Bremen Women | |
Tuesday, 2024-03-26 | ||||
Copa Argentina | ||||
19:00 |
| Arsenal Sarandí | Estudiantes RC | |
19:00 |
| CA Colón | Los Andes | |
19:00 |
| Unión Santa Fe | Gimnasia y Esgrima | |
19:00 |
| Independiente Rivadavia | Argentinos Quilmes | |
19:00 |
| Almirante Brown | San Martín Tucumán | |
19:00 |
| CA Huracán | Villa Mitre | |
19:00 |
| Central Córdoba | Quilmes | |
UEFA Nations League | ||||
13:00 | | Lithuania | Gibraltar | |
Wednesday, 2024-03-27 | ||||
Women's Champions League | ||||
13:45 |
| O. Lyonnais Women | Benfica Women | |
16:00 |
| Chelsea Women | Ajax Women | |
Thursday, 2024-03-28 | ||||
Liga 1 Peru | ||||
16:00 | | Deportivo Garcilaso | Comerciantes Unidos | |
21:00 | | Alianza Lima | CD Los Chankas | |
Women's Champions League | ||||
13:45 |
| FC Barcelona Women | SK Brann Women |
|
16:00 |
| PSG Women | BK Häcken Women | |
Friday, 2024-03-29 | ||||
Ligue 1 | ||||
16:00 | | Lille | Lens | |
Campeonato Uruguayo | ||||
19:00 | | Nacional | Cerro Largo |
|
19:00 | | River Plate M. | Montevideo Wanderers |
|
19:00 | | Danubio | Progreso |
|
19:00 | | CA Cerro | Rampla Juniors |
|
19:00 | | CA Fénix | Liverpool FC |
|
19:00 | | Racing Club | Miramar Misiones |
|
19:00 | | Boston River | Defensor Sporting |
|
19:00 | | Deportivo Maldonado | Peñarol |
|
Championship | ||||
08:30 | | Bristol City | Leicester City | |
11:00 | | Norwich | Plymouth | |
13:30 | | Blackburn Rovers | Ipswich Town | |
DFB Pokal Frauen | ||||
PD | | Wolfsburg Women | SGS Essen | |
Liga 1 Peru | ||||
20:00 | | Cusco FC | Unión Comercio | |
Liga Futve | ||||
19:00 | | La Guaira | Zamora FC |
|
19:00 | | Carabobo | Estudiantes Mérida |
|
19:00 | | Monagas SC | Caracas FC |
|
19:00 | | Metropolitanos | Rayo Zuliano |
|
19:00 | | UCV | Portuguesa FC |
|
19:00 | | Angostura FC | Puerto Cabello |
|
19:00 | | Hermanos Colmenarez | Deportivo Táchira |
|
Saturday, 2024-03-30 | ||||
MLS | ||||
14:00 | | Philadelphia Union | Minnesota Utd. |
|
16:00 | | Colorado Rapids | Los Angeles FC |
|
19:30 | | DC United | CF Montréal |
|
19:30 | | Toronto FC | Sporting KC |
|
19:30 | | Orlando City | New York RB |
|
19:30 | | Inter Miami CF | New York City |
|
19:30 | | Charlotte FC | FC Cincinnati |
|
20:30 | | Houston Dynamo | San Jose Earthquakes |
|
20:30 | | Nashville SC | Columbus Crew |
|
20:30 | | Austin FC | FC Dallas |
|
22:30 | | Real Salt Lake | St. Louis City SC |
|
23:30 | | LA Galaxy | Seattle Sounders |
|
23:30 | | Vancouver Whitecaps | Portland Timbers |
|
Bundesliga | ||||
13:30 | | FC Bayern | Borussia Dortmund | |
Premier League | ||||
08:30 | | Newcastle | West Ham |
|
11:00 | | Tottenham | Luton Town |
|
11:00 | | Chelsea | Burnley |
|
Italian Serie A | ||||
07:30 | | Napoli | Atalanta |
|
10:00 | | Genoa | Frosinone |
|
10:00 | | Torino | Monza |
|
13:00 | | Lazio | Juventus |
|
15:45 | | Fiorentina | AC Milan |
|
Ligue 1 | ||||
12:00 | | Metz | AS Monaco |
|
16:00 | | O. Lyonnais | Stade de Reims |
|
Copa de la Liga Argentina | ||||
19:00 | | Boca Juniors | San Lorenzo |
|
19:00 | | Independiente | Atlético Tucumán |
|
19:00 | | Lanús | Unión Santa Fe |
|
19:00 | | Tigre | Belgrano |
|
19:00 | | Gimnasia LP | Deportivo Riestra |
|
19:00 | | Rosario Central | Barracas Central |
|
19:00 | | Defensa y Justicia | Estudiantes LP |
|
19:00 | | Platense | Godoy Cruz |
|
19:00 | | Sarmiento | Newell's Old Boys |
|
19:00 | | Instituto | Argentinos Juniors |
|
19:00 | | Independiente Rivadavia | Banfield |
|
19:00 | | CA Huracán | River Plate |
|
19:00 | | Central Córdoba | Racing Avellaneda |
|
19:00 | | Talleres Córdoba | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
Liga 1 Peru | ||||
15:15 | | Atlético Grau | Carlos A. Mannucci | |
17:45 | | Melgar | Cienciano | |
22:00 | | U. César Vallejo | Universitario | |
Saudi Pro League | ||||
15:00 | | Al Nassr | Al-Tai FC | |
Sunday, 2024-03-31 | ||||
MLS | ||||
16:30 | | Atlanta United | Chicago Fire |
|
Premier League | ||||
10:00 | | Liverpool | Brighton |
|
12:30 | | Manchester City | Arsenal |
|
Ligue 1 | ||||
08:00 | | Lorient | Stade Brestois |
|
10:00 | | Nice | Nantes |
|
10:00 | | Clermont | Toulouse |
|
10:00 | | Le Havre AC | Montpellier |
|
12:05 | | Strasbourg Alsace | Rennes |
|
15:45 | | O. Marseille | PSG |
|
Campeonato Mineiro | ||||
11:00 | | Patrocinense | Democrata GV |
|
Liga 1 Peru | ||||
15:00 | | Sport Huancayo | AD Tarma | |
17:00 | | Sport Boys A. | Alianza Atlético | |
17:30 | | UTC Cajamarca | Sporting Cristal | |
Monday, 2024-04-01 | ||||
Italian Serie A | ||||
07:30 | | Bologna | Salernitana |
|
10:00 | | Cagliari | Hellas Verona |
|
10:00 | | Sassuolo | Udinese |
|
13:00 | | US Lecce | AS Roma |
|
15:45 | | Inter Milan | Empoli |
|
Tuesday, 2024-04-02 | ||||
Premier League | ||||
15:30 | | Newcastle | Everton |
|
16:15 | | West Ham | Tottenham |
|
WOSTI is a leading company in information related to sports broadcasting guides
Wosti - The maximum information of live soccer on TV today offered in Canada all comes together on this weekly TV guide where you can find all details of televised matches either on free and pay TV.
In the upcoming days, a total of 194 live soccer matches out of 30 different competitions have already been confirmed and are yet to be played in. We would like to point out that 7 matches are going to be televised on free TV so this is a way of watching soccer for free via terrestrial television and online. However, to watch the other 187, you will have had to subscribe to one of the payment operators marketed in Canada, such as, TSN, DAZN, TVA Sports, GolTV, beIN SPORTS, OneScoccer, Fanatiz, RDS or others online.
In addition, channels that usually broadcast Soccer matches on TV are the ones that stand out like beIN SPORTS, TSN, BTV, OneSoccer, TVA Sports and many more.
To know more about Live Soccer Today on TV, you can check all times and channels of the upcoming matches and competitions, some of which are: MLS, Champions league, UEFA Euro, FIFA World Cup, Copa América, Copa Oro, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1 and all other national and international leagues. You can also check all soccer matches for teams like Real Madrid, FC Barcelona, Milan, Juventus, New York RB, Nashville, Real Salt Lake, Columbus, Toronto, Orlando, Dallas, Minnesota, Austin, América, Chivas, Cruz Azul, Pumas, León and a lot more from all National and international football categories.
With such a large quantity of matches every week and challenges with TV rights, this website is a guide you can easily use to not miss any matches broadcasted in the Canada.
To see the list of competitions, teams and television channels that currently have televised soccer matches scheduled, you can see the list from each of the corresponding sections, such as: soccer competitions, soccer teams and Soccer Today Channel and next days.
You can also check where other sports are broadcasted, such as Basketball, Baseball, Football, Tennis ... by using the sections categorised by sport or the complete Sports on TV Guide.
This website informs you of the correct channel for every match so you can Watch Live Soccer on TV.
Important: This website is a TV Guide. You cannot watch games from this website as we do not have the rights to do so. We do not broadcast or provide illegal links to broadcasts.